"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
3° Prova
Ostellato
26/06/2011




1 Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 2 3 4 12,36
2 River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 2 3 6 16,81
3 Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 13,00 1 2 3 7 15,47
4 A.S.S. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 13,00 1,5 2 2,5 7 16,14
5 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 2 2 2 7 10,74
6 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (A) 15,00 2 3 4 6 10,02
7 Cannisti Castelmaggiore (Hydra) (D) 15,50 1,5 4 4 6 13,35
8 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (D) 16,00 1 1 4 10 16,68
9 A.S.S. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 3 4 8 14,5
10 A.S.D. Citt… Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (B) 16,00 1 3 4 8 12,45
11 Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 16,00 3 3 4 6 10,46
12 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 17,00 2 2 6 7 12,39
13 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 2 5 5 5 12,94
14 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 4 6 7 11,01
15 Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 5 6 6 7,56
16 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 18,00 2 3 6 7 11,39
17 A.P.S. Team Garisti Scaligeri (A) 19,00 1 4 6 8 9,52
18 S.P.S. Futura 2000 (A) 19,00 2 4 5 8 13,51
19 Cannisti Castelmaggiore (Hydra) (B) 19,00 3 5 5 6 7,07
20 L.S. Team Sandon… (Fly) (A) 19,50 1 2,5 5 11 14,22
21 A.S.D. Citt… Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 20,00 1 4 5 10 10,8
22 A.P.S. Lenza Azzurra (A) 20,00 1 5 5 9 7,96
23 S.P.S. Cannisiti Renazzesi (A) 20,00 3 4 5 8 9,53
24 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 20,50 1 3,5 8 8 7,13
25 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 21,00 2 2 8 9 7,51
26 River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 3 3 6 9 7,99
27 Pesca Sport Ferrara (Tubertini Parco) (A) 22,00 1 6 7 8 7,59
28 S.P.S. Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 5 7 8 9,66
29 Pesca Sport Ferrara (Tubertini Parco) (B) 22,00 4 4 7 7 6,77
30 Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 3 5 7 8 9,26
31 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 4,5 5 6 8 5,14
32 Cannisti Castelmaggiore (Hydra) (A) 24,00 1 7 7 9 7,61
33 S.P.S. La Torre (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 5 6 10 7,33
34 S.P.S. Nettuno (A) 24,50 3,5 5 7 9 7,76
35 A.S.D. Citt… Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (C) 24,50 5 6 6 7,5 6,42
36 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 25,50 1 7,5 8 9 5,23
37 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (B) 26,00 1 7 9 9 8,51
38 Cannisti Dogana (A) 26,00 4 4 9 9 6,353
39 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (B) 27,00 2 6 9 10 8,301
40 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 28,00 2 6 10 10 6,64
41 Canne Estensi (Milo) (A) 28,00 3 6 9 10 5,9
42 Cannisti Castelmaggiore (Hydra) (C) 29,00 2 7 10 10 9,11
43 A.P.S. Musile (Maver) (A) 29,00 4 7 8 10 5,41
44 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (B) 29,50 4,5 6 9 10 2,87
45 River Club Padova (Tubertini) (C) 30,00 3 9 9 9 5,27
46 Faps Team Bazza (A) 31,00 3 8 10 10 6,05
47 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 35,00 8 8 9 10 2,88
48 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (C) 36,00 7 8 10 11 4,85
49 ASD Gr. Garisti Azzanesi (Tubertini) (A) 36,00 8 9 9 10 1,21
50 Canne Estensi (Milo) (B) 37,00 8 9 10 10 1,64