"
Coppa Del Centenario Memorial Loredana Paioli
2° Prova
Ostellato
31/07/2011
1 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA PESCA SPORTIVA (B) 6,00 1 1 1 1 2 65,75
2 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA PESCA SPORTIVA (A) 6,00 1 1 1 1 2 45,39
3 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 1 2 2 3 37,97
4 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 2 2 3 4 33,24
5 Faps Team Bazza (A) 15,00 1 2 2 4 6 39,39
6 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 16,00 1 1 3 5 6 41,17
7 Polisportiva Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 1 4 4 6 40,32
8 REPUBBLICA DI SAN MARINO (A) 17,00 3 3 3 4 4 27,3
9 BELGIUM (A) 18,00 1 2 2 5 8 36,89
10 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 2 3 6 6 43,46
11 SPS Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 18,50 1 1½ 4 4 8 30,02
12 Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (A) 19,00 1 2 4 5 7 37,39
13 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 2 3 3 5 6 27,26
14 Nuova L. Montecatinese (Madras Maver) (A) 19,00 3 3 3 5 5 35,25
15 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (C) 20,00 2 2 3 4 9 33,21
16 A.S.D. Team Maver Bologna (A) 21,00 1 1 1 8 10 29,07
17 S.P.S. Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 3 3 7 7 26,69
18 Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 3 4 5 8 38,61
19 ASD Unione Pescatori Casumaresi (Maver) (A) 22,50 1½ 3 4 7 7 27,8
20 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 24,00 1 3 4 8 8 32,51
21 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 24,00 2 4 4 5 9 27,64
22 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 24,00 2 4 4 7 7 24,54
23 REPUBBLICA DI SAN MARINO (B) 24,00 3 3 4 6 8 27,81
24 S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 4 4 6 7 27,5
25 S.P.S. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 5 5 5 6 27,78
26 S.P.S. Cannisiti Renazzesi (A) 26,00 2 3 5 8 8 23,04
27 A.P.S. Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver Tiger) (A) 26,00 2 3 6 6 9 21,72
28 Lenza San Stino (Maver) (A) 26,00 3 5 5 5 8 23,73
29 S.P.S. Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 27,00 1 4 7 7 8 25,92
30 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 27,00 2 2 7 7 9 29,06
31 U.C. Bellariva Bandino (Maver) (A) 27,00 3 4 5 7 8 22,02
32 SLOVAKIA (A) 28,00 3 5 5 5 10 21,91
33 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 29,00 2 4 7 7 9 34,22
34 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (A) 29,00 5 5 6 6 7 22,13
35 S.P.S. Serravalle (A) 30,00 2 5 6 7 10 23,36
36 S.P.S. Team Folgore (A) 32,00 1 5 7 9 10 35,4
37 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (B) 32,00 3 6 7 7 9 22,33
38 HUNGARY (A) 32,00 5 6 6 7 8 21,37
39 RAPPRESENTATIVA DIVERSAMENTE ABILI (A) 32,50 2 4 8 8½10 21,68
40 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (B) 33,00 2 7 8 8 8 22,49
41 Cannisti Bianco Azzurri (Maver) (A) 33,00 3 4 7 9 10 18,77
42 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 34,50 3 4 9 9 9½ 16,32
43 TEAM EUROPA (A) 35,00 2 6 8 9 10 14,51
44 S.P.A.L. Lucca (Daiwa-Stonfo) (A) 35,00 5 6 7 7 10 20,79
45 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (B) 35,50 5 6 6 8½10 13,65
46 A.S. Dil. Castello (Maver) (A) 36,00 5 6 6 9 10 14,12
47 TEAM MAVER NANTES (A) 36,00 6 6 6 8 10 14,42
48 TEAM ORKA CROATIA (A) 36,50 5 6 6½ 9 10 17,65
49 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi (Maver) (A) 37,00 3 6 9 9 10 18,53
50 A.S.D. Lenza Pisana 98 (Maver) (A) 37,50 4 6½ 7 10 10 14,72
51 Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 38,00 2 8 8 10 10 14,76
52 Pesca Sport Verona (Sarfix) (A) 38,00 4 7 8 9 10 17,92
53 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (A) 39,00 4 8 8 9 10 15,61
54 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 39,00 5 8 8 9 9 12,17
55 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 41,00 7 8 8 9 9 13,2
56 A.P.S. Martin Alba (Maver) (A) 45,00 6 9 10 10 10 8
57 S.P.S. Red 90 (Maver) (A) 45,00 7 9 9 10 10 9,08
58 Free Time Fishing (Maver) (A) 45,00 8 9 9 9 10 5,8
59 A.S.D. S.P.S. San Marino (Maver) (A) 50,00 10 10 10 10 10 0