"
Serie A2 2014
3° Prova
Cavo Lama
29/06/2014
1 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 9.030
2 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 5 6.680
3 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (C) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 7.620
4 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 11,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 7 7.210
5 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 5 8.330
6 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 14,00 1 - 1 - 2 -10 5.540
7 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 5 7.860
8 ASD Pesca Sport Ferrara (Tubertini Parco) (A) 16,50 1 - 3 - 3 - 9½ 5.030
9 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 17,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 5.780
10 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (A) 17,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 7 6.080
11 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 17,50 3 - 3 - 4½- 7 5.230
12 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 2 - 4 - 6 - 6 6.380
13 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 18,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 4.620
14 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 18,50 1 - 3 - 7 - 7½ 7.480
15 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (B) 18,50 1 - 3½- 5 - 9 4.790
16 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 - 3 - 5 -10 7.470
17 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 8 4.610
18 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 19,50 2 - 2 - 6 - 9½ 5.610
19 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 20,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 9 5.490
20 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 20,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 6 5.600
21 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 6.780
22 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 21,00 2 - 5 - 5 - 9 5.860
23 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 22,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 9 6.610
24 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 22,50 2 - 6 - 7 - 7½ 3.690
25 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 23,00 2 - 6 - 7 - 8 6.240
26 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (D) 23,50 5 - 5 - 6 - 7½ 3.080
27 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 24,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 8 4.410
28 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 8 4.030
29 S.P.S. Team Folgore (A) 25,00 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 5.270
30 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 - 3 -10 -10 6.060
31 A.S.D. Red 90 (Maver) (A) 25,00 2 - 5 - 9 - 9 5.380
32 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 4.610
33 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 4.630
34 S.P.S. I Dragoni (A) 25,00 4 - 4 - 7 -10 3.720
35 ASD Cannisiti Renazzesi (Tubertini) (A) 26,50 3½- 6 - 8 - 9 3.550
36 Pesca Sport Verona (Maver) (A) 26,50 4 - 6 - 7½- 9 4.540
37 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 26,50 4½- 6 - 7 - 9 5.120
38 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 27,00 1 - 7 - 9 -10 3.610
39 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 27,00 3 - 6 - 8 -10 5.250
40 A.S.D. Camaldoli (Maver) (A) 27,00 3 - 6 - 8 -10 5.040
41 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 27,00 5 - 5 - 7 -10 2.910
42 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 28,00 3 - 5 -10 -10 5.740
43 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 - 4 -10 -10 5.900
44 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 - 5 - 9 -10 4.640
45 La Fenice Amo D'Oro Perla Verde (Colmic) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 3.380
46 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (B) 29,00 3 - 8 - 8 -10 4.890
47 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 29,00 4 - 7 - 8 -10 4.460
48 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (A) 29,00 6 - 7 - 7 - 9 3.320
49 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 2 - 8 -10 -10 5.030
50 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 34,00 8 - 8 - 9 - 9 3.410