"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
4° Prova
Umbertide
12/07/2014
1 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 16.290
2 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 11,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 6 17.660
3 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 12,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 16.835
4 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 12,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 15.090
5 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 12,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 3 10.545
6 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 12,50 1 - 1½- 4 - 6 21.735
7 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 14,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 8 14.040
8 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 5 16.075
9 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 14,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 5 13.065
10 ASD Cormorano (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 6 10.610
11 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 7 14.705
12 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 15,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 4 14.725
13 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 18,00 2 - 2 - 7 - 7 10.970
14 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 8.220
15 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 9.220
16 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 18,50 1½- 5 - 5 - 7 12.495
17 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 6 -10 8.435
18 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 1 - 3 - 5 -10 8.225
19 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 2 - 7 - 8 8.210
20 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 4 - 7 - 8 9.915
21 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 20,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 6 10.290
22 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 - 1 - 9 -10 12.985
23 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (B) 21,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 7 8.910
24 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 4 - 6 - 9 11.905
25 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 21,50 3 - 5 - 6½- 7 7.850
26 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 23,00 2 - 2 - 9 -10 5.665
27 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 23,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 9 7.266
28 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri) (A) 23,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 6.135
29 ASD Pesca Club Foligno (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 9 8.635
30 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 24,50 1 - 7 - 8 - 8½ 8.460
31 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 1 - 5 - 9 -10 8.480
32 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 25,00 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 7.300
33 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 25,00 1 - 8 - 8 - 8 6.425
34 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 25,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 9 6.530
35 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 4.855
36 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 26,00 2 - 6 - 8 -10 7.965
37 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 4 - 4 - 8 -10 5.035
38 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 26,50 4 - 6 - 8 - 8½ 4.865
39 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 7.415
40 ASD C.P. Umbertide (A) 27,00 4 - 5 - 9 - 9 7.085
41 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 27,50 4 - 6½- 8 - 9 5.720
42 L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) (A) 28,00 4 - 4 -10 -10 5.355
43 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 29,00 1 - 8 -10 -10 7.820
44 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 29,00 6 - 7 - 7 - 9 6.055
45 Pol. Dil. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (Milo) (A) 30,00 5 - 6 - 9 -10 5.025
46 A.S.D. Lenza Club Brezza (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 - 6 - 8 -10 4.685
47 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 31,00 5 - 7 - 9 -10 3.685
48 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 4.350
49 Dil. P.S. Calabrici (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 2.320
50 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 39,00 9 -10 -10 -10 1.350