"
Serie A1 2014
3° Prova
Spinadesco
13/07/2014
1 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 5,00 1 -1 -1 -2 11.150
2 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -5 -5 8.800
3 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -1 -2 -9 10.400
4 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -3 -3 -6 9.400
5 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -3 -9 10.610
6 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -6 -6 7.820
7 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (B) 14,00 1 -3 -3 -7 8.695
8 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 16,00 2 -2 -3 -9 4.845
9 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -5 -9 13.420
10 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 -3 -6 -7 8.160
11 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -4 -8 6.910
12 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -5 -7 6.180
13 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 -4 -4 -6 6.070
14 ASD Cannisti Club 2001 (Hydra) (A) 17,00 3 -4 -4 -6 5.590
15 S.P.S.D. Pavia (Trabucco) (A) 17,50 2 -4 -5½-6 6.990
16 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 -2 -6 -8 7.600
17 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 3 -4 -5 -6 6.760
18 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 18,50 2 -3 -6 -7½ 5.440
19 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 -1 -8 -9 7.890
20 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 8.810
21 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 19,00 1 -5 -6 -7 6.950
22 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 6.165
23 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (B) 19,00 4 -4 -4 -7 6.170
24 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 19,50 4 -5 -5 -5½ 4.995
25 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (B) 20,00 1 -2 -8 -9 8.170
26 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 20,00 1 -4 -7 -8 6.370
27 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (C) 20,00 3 -4 -5 -8 4.990
28 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 -2 -8 -10 6.990
29 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 -4 -7 -7 5.760
30 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 21,00 3 -5 -5 -8 4.170
31 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Fly) (A) 21,00 3 -5 -5 -8 3.740
32 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (A) 21,50 1 -4 -8 -8½ 7.900
33 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 22,00 2 -3 -8 -9 5.990
34 Brixia (Hydra) (A) 22,00 2 -5 -7 -8 5.970
35 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 4 -4 -6 -8 3.740
36 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 22,00 4 -5 -6 -7 7.310
37 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (C) 22,50 2 -6 -7 -7½ 4.690
38 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 23,00 1 -3 -9 -10 7.300
39 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club (Milo) (A) 23,00 2 -3 -8 -10 4.565
40 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (B) 23,00 3 -5 -6 -9 5.380
41 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 24,00 2 -4 -8 -10 4.880
42 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 2 -5 -8 -10 6.865
43 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 7.470
44 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 25,50 3 -4 -9 -9½ 4.470
45 APSD Caravaggese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 2 -4 -10 -10 4.045
46 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 4 -6 -7 -9 3.610
47 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 27,00 2 -7 -8 -10 5.100
48 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (B) 28,00 4 -7 -7 -10 4.120
49 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 29,00 5 -5 -9 -10 4.710
50 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (A) 29,00 6 -6 -8 -9 3.815
51 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (B) 29,00 6 -7 -7 -9 2.850
52 Brixia (Hydra) (B) 30,00 2 -8 -10 -10 2.245
53 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 30,50 3 -8 -9½-10 5.250
54 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (B) 31,00 6 -6 -9 -10 3.730
55 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Sensas Alcedo) (A) 32,00 5 -7 -10 -10 2.585
56 Fondazione A.T.M. Sez.Pesca (Milo) (A) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 4.090
57 A.P.S.D. Garisti Lodigiani (Tubertini) (A) 32,50 7 -7 -8½-10 4.410
58 ASD Laghetto Verde (Colmic) (A) 34,00 5 -9 -10 -10 2.990
59 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 -9 -9 -10 2.160
60 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (B) 35,00 8 -8 -9 -10 3.360