"
Serie A2 2014
4° Prova
Fissero
07/09/2014
1 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 -1 -3 -5 8.870
2 A.S.D. Camaldoli (Maver) (A) 11,50 2 -2 -3½-4 8.620
3 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -3 -3 -6 7.220
4 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 13,00 2 -3 -3 -5 8.170
5 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -3 -9 11.300
6 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 9.020
7 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 15,00 3 -3 -4 -5 10.770
8 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 15,00 3 -4 -4 -4 8.800
9 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 -1 -7 -7 8.900
10 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 -2 -4 -8 11.930
11 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 -2 -6 -6 5.890
12 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -3 -8 8.530
13 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -1 -6 -9 13.920
14 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -6 -8 8.950
15 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -4 -10 5.860
16 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -4 -6 -7 7.420
17 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 -4 -5 -6 8.020
18 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 5.710
19 A.S.D. Red 90 (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 9.990
20 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (A) 20,00 1 -2 -8 -9 8.650
21 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (D) 20,50 3½-4 -6 -7 5.620
22 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (C) 21,00 2 -2 -7 -10 7.294
23 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -4 -5 -10 7.130
24 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -5 -7 -9 7.100
25 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 1 -6 -7 -8 9.410
26 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 1 -7 -7 -7 6.440
27 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -6 -8 5.790
28 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 2 -6 -7 -8 4.970
29 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 23,00 3 -4 -6 -10 5.730
30 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 24,00 1 -4 -9 -10 6.120
31 Pesca Sport Verona (Maver) (A) 24,00 2 -5 -8 -9 4.390
32 S.P.S. Team Folgore (A) 24,00 3 -6 -7 -8 3.620
33 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 24,00 5 -5 -6 -8 6.380
34 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 25,00 3 -6 -7 -9 5.900
35 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 25,00 4 -4 -8 -9 5.630
36 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 25,00 5 -6 -7 -7 5.410
37 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 25,50 1 -5 -9½-10 5.100
38 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 26,00 2 -6 -9 -9 8.184
39 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 2 -7 -8 -9 4.130
40 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (B) 27,00 4 -5 -8 -10 8.230
41 S.P.S. I Dragoni (A) 27,50 4 -6 -8 -9½ 4.360
42 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 28,00 3 -6 -9 -10 5.150
43 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 29,00 4 -7 -9 -9 3.660
44 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 -7 -8 -9 5.130
45 La Fenice Amo D'Oro Perla Verde (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 -6 -9 -10 2.430
46 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 32,00 2 -10 -10 -10 3.573
47 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 33,00 5 -8 -10 -10 2.830
48 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 33,00 5 -8 -10 -10 2.640
49 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 33,00 7 -8 -8 -10 2.490
50 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (B) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 1.792