"
Serie A3 2014
4° Prova
Fiuma Mandria
07/09/2014
1 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 5,00 1 -1 -1 -2 18.350
2 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 8,50 1 -2 -2½-3 12.030
3 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 -1 -2 -5 13.420
4 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 9,00 2 -2 -2 -3 13.560
5 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 -1 -2 -7 12.040
6 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 13,00 1 -3 -3 -6 8.770
7 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 10.270
8 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 1 -4 -5 -5 12.170
9 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 16,00 1 -3 -5 -7 8.300
10 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -3 -8 7.420
11 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 8.450
12 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Daiwa) (A) 17,00 4 -4 -4 -5 11.870
13 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 18,00 1 -3 -7 -7 6.930
14 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 -4 -6 -7 9.510
15 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 18,00 2 -3 -6 -7 8.370
16 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 18,00 2 -4 -6 -6 11.200
17 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 18,50 2 -4½-5 -7 7.980
18 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 8.750
19 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 20,00 1 -4 -5 -10 6.790
20 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 20,00 1 -4 -6 -9 8.520
21 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (A) 20,00 1 -5 -7 -7 9.130
22 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 20,00 2 -2 -7 -9 8.540
23 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 -4 -7 -7 9.980
24 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 20,50 1 -2½-7 -10 11.330
25 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 21,00 1 -4 -8 -8 6.800
26 ASD S.P.S. S. Piero a Sieve (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 -4 -6 -8 6.360
27 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 -6 -6 -6 5.910
28 Valdelsa (Colmic) (C) 22,00 1 -2 -9 -10 10.370
29 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 2 -5 -6 -9 9.230
30 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 22,00 2 -5 -7 -8 5.620
31 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (C) 22,00 3 -3 -6 -10 11.180
32 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 -5 -6 -8 9.030
33 Valdelsa (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 -5 -7 -7 6.780
34 S.P.S. Quarata (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 3 -5 -5 -10 5.820
35 SPSD Lucchesi Fishing Club (Milo) (A) 23,50 4 -4½-6 -9 8.780
36 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo) (A) 24,00 2 -2 -10 -10 11.260
37 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 2 -5 -7 -10 5.920
38 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 24,00 3 -4 -8 -9 5.470
39 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 -6 -6 -9 8.540
40 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 -4 -8 -10 7.600
41 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 25,00 4 -5 -6 -10 5.260
42 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 1 -5 -10 -10 7.360
43 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver) (B) 26,00 1 -7 -9 -9 7.360
44 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 26,00 3 -4 -9 -10 8.490
45 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (C) 26,00 4 -6 -7 -9 7.250
46 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 27,00 4 -5 -8 -10 5.570
47 A.S.D. Lenza Pisana 98 (Maver) (A) 27,00 5 -6 -7 -9 6.040
48 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 28,00 2 -8 -9 -9 5.920
49 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 28,00 4 -4 -10 -10 6.170
50 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (B) 28,00 4 -7 -8 -9 5.680
51 S.P.S.D. Fario (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 5 -6 -8 -9 6.690
52 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (C) 29,00 1 -8 -10 -10 5.290
53 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 29,00 3 -8 -9 -9 4.610
54 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (D) 30,00 4 -8 -8 -10 4.520
55 A.S.D. Noi (A) 30,00 6 -7 -8 -9 4.230
56 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi) (A) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 5.210
57 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 31,00 6 -6 -9 -10 4.780
58 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (B) 31,00 6 -7 -8 -10 4.870
59 S.P.S. Quarata (Tubertini) (A) 34,00 8 -8 -9 -9 3.540
60 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 36,00 8 -8 -10 -10 3.310