"
Serie A1 2014
4° Prova
Fiume Bormida
07/09/2014
1 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 7,00 1 -1 -1 -4 8.595
2 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 12.800
3 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 10,00 2 -2 -3 -3 7.740
4 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 11,00 1 -2 -4 -4 8.845
5 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -4 -6 6.775
6 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 -2 -2 -7 11.990
7 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 12,00 2 -3 -3 -4 7.535
8 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 13,00 2 -2 -3 -6 7.305
9 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (B) 13,50 1 -2 -5 -5½ 8.885
10 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 14,00 1 -2 -3 -8 7.135
11 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -2 -10 6.280
12 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -3 -9 6.220
13 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 15,00 1 -4 -5 -5 11.690
14 Brixia (Hydra) (A) 15,00 3 -3 -4 -5 6.660
15 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 15,50 2 -3 -5 -5½ 7.630
16 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 16,00 3 -3 -4 -6 7.980
17 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 17,50 2 -4½-5 -6 7.645
18 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -3 -10 6.290
19 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (B) 18,00 2 -4 -4 -8 5.565
20 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 18,50 1 -5 -5½-7 4.445
21 ASD Laghetto Verde (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 -1 -7 -10 7.595
22 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 -2 -6 -10 9.845
23 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -7 -7 7.695
24 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 19,00 3 -4 -6 -6 6.700
25 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 20,00 1 -3 -8 -8 5.235
26 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (B) 20,00 1 -5 -6 -8 8.700
27 Fondazione A.T.M. Sez.Pesca (Milo) (A) 20,00 3½-4 -4 -8½ 6.165
28 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 20,00 4 -4 -5 -7 8.000
29 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -6 -9 7.450
30 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -7 -8 7.290
31 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 21,00 2 -4 -6 -9 5.260
32 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -2 -9 -10 9.385
33 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (B) 22,50 3 -3½-6 -10 5.645
34 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (B) 23,50 4 -4½-5 -10 5.080
35 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Sensas Alcedo) (A) 24,00 2 -3 -9 -10 3.980
36 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 -6 -6 -9 6.345
37 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (C) 24,00 4 -4 -7 -9 4.995
38 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (C) 25,00 3 -6 -6 -10 6.100
39 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4 -6 -7 -8 5.295
40 A.P.S.D. Garisti Lodigiani (Tubertini) (A) 25,50 1 -5½-9 -10 4.255
41 S.P.S.D. Pavia (Trabucco) (A) 26,00 1 -7 -9 -9 4.970
42 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 2 -7 -8 -9 5.700
43 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 26,00 5 -6 -7 -8 3.875
44 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 27,00 5 -7 -7 -8 4.830
45 ASD Cannisti Club 2001 (Hydra) (A) 28,00 5 -5 -8 -10 4.490
46 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 5 -7 -8 -8 7.025
47 APSD Caravaggese (Colmic) (A) 29,00 4 -7 -9 -9 4.665
48 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 29,00 5 -5 -9 -10 3.615
49 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (B) 29,00 5 -7 -8 -9 4.355
50 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 31,00 3 -9 -9 -10 5.380
51 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 5 -8 -8 -10 3.540
52 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club (Milo) (A) 31,00 6 -7 -8 -10 2.835
53 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (B) 31,00 7 -8 -8 -8 5.670
54 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Fly) (A) 31,50 7 -8 -8 -8½ 4.075
55 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (A) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 4.710
56 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 3.600
57 Brixia (Hydra) (B) 33,00 6 -7 -10 -10 2.730
58 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (B) 34,00 7 -8 -9 -10 3.555
59 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 35,00 6 -9 -10 -10 2.810
60 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (B) 38,00 9 -9 -10 -10 3.000