"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
5° Prova
Spinadesco
20/09/2014
1 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 7,00 1 -1 -2 -3 14.795
2 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 -1 -3 -5 14.260
3 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 18.330
4 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 14.470
5 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -1 -9 19.060
6 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 13,00 2 -3 -4 -4 13.145
7 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 14,00 2 -4 -4 -4 14.270
8 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -5 -6 12.785
9 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 -3 -5 -6 11.005
10 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 -4 -5 -5 14.020
11 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 1 -4 -5 -5 10.750
12 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 2 -2 -4 -7 12.015
13 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 -4 -4 -5 15.830
14 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -3 -10 10.925
15 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -5 -5 -6 14.265
16 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -4 -8 11.885
17 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -6 -6 11.875
18 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 17,50 2 -2½-4 -9 13.770
19 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -5 -9 13.435
20 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -6 -7 14.255
21 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 -2 -7 -9 13.805
22 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 19,00 2 -2 -5 -10 11.050
23 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (B) 19,00 2 -5 -6 -6 8.095
24 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 19,50 2 -2½-6 -9 10.410
25 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 -5 -5 -9 12.040
26 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 -4 -7 -9 12.430
27 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 13.255
28 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 21,00 3 -6 -6 -6 8.600
29 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -5 -10 9.570
30 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 23,00 3 -3 -7 -10 10.995
31 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 -6 -8 -9 8.820
32 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 24,00 3 -5 -7 -9 12.210
33 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 -6 -7 -7 8.360
34 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 -4 -8 -9 8.055
35 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 6 -6 -7 -7 9.705
36 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 27,50 3 -7 -8 -9½ 8.215
37 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 -6 -8 -10 7.540
38 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 29,00 6 -7 -7 -9 9.795
39 ASD Cormorano (Colmic) (A) 29,00 6 -7 -8 -8 6.790
40 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 6 -8 -8 -8 6.575
41 Dil. P.S. Calabrici (A) 30,00 7 -7 -8 -8 7.390
42 L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) (A) 31,00 5 -8 -8 -10 8.460
43 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 31,00 7 -7 -8 -9 6.810
44 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 32,00 5 -7 -10 -10 7.200
45 ASD C.P. Umbertide (Colmic) (A) 33,00 5 -9 -9 -10 7.955
46 A.S.D. Lenza Club Brezza (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 -8 -10 -10 7.120
47 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 36,50 9 -9 -9 -9½ 3.955
48 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 7.290
49 ASD Pesca Club Foligno (Maver) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 4.870
50 Pol. Dil. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (A) 40,00 10 -10 -10 -10 1.965