"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
6° Prova
Spinadesco
21/09/2014
1 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 7,00 1 -2 -2 -2 13.790
2 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 10,00 1 -1 -4 -4 10.220
3 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 13.570
4 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 12,00 1 -2 -4 -5 9.830
5 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 12,00 2 -3 -3 -4 10.050
6 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -3 -7 8.020
7 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -5 -5 11.290
8 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 13,00 1 -3 -3 -6 7.380
9 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (B) 14,00 1 -1 -6 -6 11.930
10 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -5 -6 11.770
11 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 -3 -4 -5 9.420
12 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 -4 -5 -5 6.475
13 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -6 -7 12.720
14 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 -4 -4 -7 6.080
15 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 3 -3 -5 -6 8.035
16 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 -4 -4 -6 7.690
17 ASD Pesca Club Foligno (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 -2 -5 -10 9.020
18 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 -2 -6 -10 9.340
19 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 19,00 1 -3 -7 -8 6.950
20 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 -4 -7 -7 6.610
21 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 19,00 2 -2 -5 -10 6.900
22 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 20,00 1 -2 -8 -9 6.970
23 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -7 -8 5.970
24 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -6 -6 -7 8.390
25 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -6 -6 -7 6.795
26 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 -4 -6 -8 6.230
27 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri) (A) 21,00 3 -4 -6 -8 6.070
28 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 22,00 1 -4 -8 -9 7.900
29 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 -6 -6 -8 5.770
30 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -5 -9 5.100
31 ASD C.P. Umbertide (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 -4 -5 -9 7.350
32 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 22½ ,00 1 -3 -8½-10 7.620
33 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) (A) 23,00 3 -5 -6 -9 6.310
34 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 23,00 5 -5 -5 -8 5.985
35 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 24,00 4 -5 -7 -8 5.785
36 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 3 -6 -8 -10 6.020
37 A.S.D. Lenza Club Brezza (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 -7 -8 -9 3.390
38 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 27,00 4 -6 -7 -10 7.280
39 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 27,00 5 -7 -7 -8 4.990
40 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 29½ ,00 3 -8½-9 -9 3.430
41 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 30,00 4 -8 -9 -9 4.410
42 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 31,00 7 -7 -8 -9 4.430
43 Dil. P.S. Calabrici (A) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 4.565
44 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 32,00 7 -7 -8 -10 5.920
45 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 34,00 7 -8 -9 -10 3.325
46 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 2.840
47 ASD Cormorano (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 1.990
48 L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) (A) 37,00 9 -9 -9 -10 3.300
49 Pol. Dil. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (A) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 1.370
50 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 39,00 9 -10 -10 -10 1.585