"
Serie A2 2014
5° Prova
Ostellato
28/09/2014
1 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 5,00 1 -1 -1 -2 13.850
2 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 9,00 1 -1 -3 -4 15.320
3 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 -2 -3 -3 14.080
4 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 12,00 1 -2 -2 -7 9.020
5 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -3 -8 9.500
6 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -3 -8 9.250
7 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (A) 15,00 2 -2 -5 -6 10.080
8 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 15,00 2 -2 -5 -6 5.810
9 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 -4 -5 -6 9.770
10 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -3 -8 6.610
11 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 16,50 1 -2 -4½-9 9.020
12 La Fenice Amo D'Oro Perla Verde (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -5 -7 9.700
13 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 17,00 3 -3 -4 -7 8.100
14 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,50 1 -3 -5½-8 9.240
15 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -6 -7 6.820
16 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (B) 18,00 4 -4 -4 -6 4.640
17 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 -4½-5½-7 4.260
18 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (C) 20,00 2 -2 -6 -10 10.420
19 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 20,00 2 -4 -5 -9 7.260
20 A.S.D. Camaldoli (Maver) (A) 20,50 1 -4 -7½-8 7.140
21 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 -3 -8 -9 4.330
22 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -6 -9 6.460
23 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 21,00 2 -4 -7½-7½ 6.990
24 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (D) 21,50 1 -2½-8 -10 6.460
25 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 22,50 2 -6 -7 -7½ 5.260
26 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 2½-6 -7 -8 4.510
27 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 23,50 3 -4 -7 -9½ 6.570
28 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 24,00 2 -7 -7 -8 4.700
29 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 -5 -5 -10 5.960
30 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 24,50 3 -5 -7 -9½ 6.200
31 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 24,50 3 -5½-6 -10 5.480
32 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 24,50 5 -6 -6 -7½ 5.120
33 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 26,00 3 -5 -8 -10 3.320
34 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 3 -6 -7 -10 4.020
35 Pesca Sport Verona (Maver) (A) 26,00 4 -4 -9 -9 6.560
36 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 26,50 4 -4½-9 -9 4.510
37 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 5 -6 -6 -10 4.570
38 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 5 -6 -6 -10 3.520
39 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 27,00 5 -6 -7 -9 3.960
40 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 27,50 4 -7 -7½-9 4.930
41 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 29,00 1 -8 -10 -10 6.210
42 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 29,00 3 -8 -9 -9 4.110
43 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (B) 29,00 4 -5 -10 -10 3.150
44 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 29,50 4½-7 -8 -10 2.540
45 S.P.S. I Dragoni (A) 30,00 6 -7 -8 -9 2.630
46 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 30,50 5½-7 -8 -10 3.220
47 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 2.800
48 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 32,00 1 -9 -9 -13 5.260
49 A.S.D. Red 90 (Maver) (A) 34,00 5 -9 -10 -10 1.700
50 S.P.S. Team Folgore (A) 38,00 9 -9 -10 -10 1.270