"
Serie A3 2014
5° Prova
Scolmatore
28/09/2014
1 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 8,00 1 -1 -1 -5 25.740
2 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 29.050
3 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 10,50 1 -1 -3 -5½ 22.070
4 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 10,50 1 -2 -2 -5½ 15.660
5 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 12,00 1 -3 -3 -5 19.950
6 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 12,00 2 -3 -3 -4 14.580
7 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 13,00 2 -2 -4 -5 18.330
8 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 14,00 1 -2 -4 -7 22.750
9 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 -2 -3 -7 21.390
10 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 -3 -4 -5 17.160
11 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (C) 15,00 2 -3 -3 -7 17.750
12 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -5 -8 25.340
13 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -6 -8 12.000
14 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 20.410
15 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 -3 -6 -7 18.610
16 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -6 -6 15.740
17 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -6 -6 17.160
18 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 18,00 1 -3 -4 -10 10.260
19 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 18,00 1 -3 -7 -7 19.350
20 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 2 -2 -5 -9 16.730
21 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 19,00 1 -4 -7 -7 15.230
22 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 19,00 2 -5 -5 -7 17.880
23 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (A) 20,00 1 -3 -6 -10 18.410
24 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -3 -7 -9 14.250
25 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 -4 -6 -7 16.690
26 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 21,00 2 -4 -6 -9 12.840
27 A.S.D. Lenza Pisana 98 (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -5 -6 -8 11.740
28 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 21,00 4 -5 -5 -7 14.210
29 SPSD Lucchesi Fishing Club (Milo) (A) 22,00 1 -3 -8 -10 13.790
30 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -6 -9 10.030
31 A.S.D. Noi (A) 23,00 2 -4 -8 -9 18.170
32 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver) (B) 23,00 2 -5 -8 -8 12.950
33 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 -6 -7 -8 17.920
34 Valdelsa (Colmic) (B) 23,00 3 -4 -8 -8 12.380
35 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 23,00 3 -5 -7 -8 13.560
36 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 23,00 4 -4 -7 -8 14.670
37 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (C) 24,00 2 -6 -7 -9 9.110
38 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 24,50 5 -5½-7 -7 11.650
39 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 24,50 5 -6 -6½-7 8.910
40 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 1 -4 -10 -10 10.290
41 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 25,00 1 -5 -9 -10 11.050
42 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 12.550
43 S.P.S.D. Fario (Trabucco) (A) 25,00 3 -5 -8 -9 10.450
44 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Daiwa) (A) 25,50 4 -5½-7 -9 13.350
45 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 27,00 4 -6 -7 -10 10.170
46 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 27,00 4 -6 -8 -9 8.880
47 Valdelsa (Colmic) (C) 28,00 1 -8 -9 -10 6.830
48 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 -5 -9 -10 14.050
49 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 28,00 4 -6 -9 -9 7.790
50 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 -8 -8 -8 11.480
51 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver) (A) 28,00 5 -6 -8 -9 12.240
52 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (D) 28,50 4 -6½-8 -10 14.050
53 S.P.S. Quarata (Tubertini) (B) 29,00 1 -9 -9 -10 5.610
54 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (B) 29,00 5 -6 -8 -10 8.730
55 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (C) 31,00 6 -8 -8 -9 7.180
56 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 32,00 5 -9 -9 -9 6.620
57 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi) (A) 33,00 3 -10 -10 -10 10.550
58 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (B) 36,00 7 -9 -10 -10 10.630
59 ASD S.P.S. S. Piero a Sieve (Maver) (A) 39,00 9 -10 -10 -10 4.380
60 S.P.S. Quarata (Tubertini) (A) 39,00 9 -10 -10 -10 3.180