"
Serie A1 2014
5° Prova
FIssero
28/09/2014
1 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 12,00 1 -3 -4 -4 10.790
2 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 13,00 1 -1 -2 -9 12.740
3 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -2 -8 4.410
4 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -4 -6 8.130
5 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -4 -6 6.410
6 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 -4 -4 -4 6.420
7 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -2 -9 6.100
8 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 14,50 2 -3 -3 -6½ 7.730
9 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 16,00 1 -4 -4 -7 7.820
10 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 16,00 2 -2 -4 -8 4.160
11 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 16,00 2 -4 -5 -5 3.110
12 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 17,00 1 -5 -5 -6 4.630
13 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 2 -3 -3 -9 7.220
14 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (C) 17,00 3 -3 -4 -7 3.470
15 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 -1 -8 -8 3.900
16 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 -4 -4 -8 8.010
17 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 -2 -6 -10 3.220
18 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 19,00 1 -2 -7 -9 4.020
19 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver) (B) 19,00 1 -3 -5 -10 4.190
20 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 19,00 3 -4 -5 -7 3.090
21 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -2 -8 -9 6.040
22 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 -3 -6 -10 6.710
23 APSD Caravaggese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 -5 -6 -7 6.250
24 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 20,00 3 -4 -5 -8 8.220
25 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 20,00 3 -4 -6 -7 6.610
26 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 20,50 1 -4 -5½-10 4.950
27 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 -3 -7 -8 5.230
28 Fondazione A.T.M. Sez.Pesca (Milo) (A) 21,50 3 -3½-6 -9 5.200
29 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Sensas Alcedo) (A) 22,00 1 -2 -9 -10 14.730
30 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -5 -7 -9 3.420
31 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 3 -3 -7 -9 3.850
32 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -5 -9 2.370
33 ASD Laghetto Verde (Colmic) (A) 22,50 2 -5 -5½-10 3.300
34 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 22,50 3½-6 -6 -7 2.950
35 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Colmic) (B) 23,00 1 -4 -8 -10 7.920
36 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (B) 23,00 2 -3 -8 -10 4.280
37 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -7 -9 6.960
38 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 23,00 4 -5 -7 -7 7.500
39 S.P.S.D. Pavia (Trabucco) (A) 24,00 3 -5 -7 -9 2.330
40 Brixia (Hydra) (A) 25,00 1 -5 -9 -10 3.650
41 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 25,00 1 -7 -8 -9 8.560
42 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 3 -6 -6 -10 3.650
43 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 25,00 4 -6 -7 -8 4.790
44 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 25,00 5 -6 -6½-7½ 3.810
45 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (C) 26,00 1 -7 -8 -10 4.770
46 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 26,00 3 -5 -8 -10 5.080
47 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 26,00 4 -4 -9 -9 1.780
48 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Fly) (A) 27,00 2 -6 -9 -10 3.930
49 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 27,00 5 -5 -8 -9 1.015
50 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 27,00 5 -6 -7 -9 1.400
51 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club (Milo) (A) 28,50 5 -6 -7½-10 1.470
52 A.P.S.D. Garisti Lodigiani (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 3 -8 -8 -10 2.790
53 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (B) 30,00 2 -9 -9 -10 2.400
54 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 5 -7 -8 -10 3.240
55 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 6 -6 -8 -10 4.490
56 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 30,00 6 -7 -8 -9 1.560
57 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (B) 31,00 6 -7 -8 -10 1.331
58 Brixia (Hydra) (B) 32,00 2 -10 -10 -10 911
59 ASD Cannisti Club 2001 (Hydra) (A) 32,00 6 -8 -9 -9 2.540
60 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (B) 35,00 7 -9 -9 -10 880