"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
8° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
12/10/2014




1 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 8,00 1 -1 -1 -5 10.935
2 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -2 -8 11.578
3 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 14,00 2 -2 -4½-5½ 5.125
4 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 -3 -4 -5 1.165
5 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -4 -7 1.135
6 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -6 -7 4.495
7 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -3 -8 2.505
8 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 -3 -4 -6 6.455
9 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 16,50 1 -2 -4 -9½ 3.050
10 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -5 -7 6.230
11 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -4 -8 3.715
12 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri) (A) 18,00 1 -1 -8 -8 1.035
13 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 18,00 3 -3 -5 -7 955
14 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 18,00 3 -4 -5 -6 721
15 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 18,50 1 -3 -5 -9½ 7.830
16 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 18,50 2 -3 -4 -9½ 5.530
17 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -1 -8 -10 7.990
18 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 -4 -7 -7 5.440
19 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 20,50 2 -4½-5½-8½ 540
20 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 20,50 3 -4 -5½-8 425
21 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 2 -3 -7 -9 638
22 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -4 -7 -8 955
23 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 -3 -8 -9 560
24 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 -5 -5 -8 1.095
25 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 22,50 1 -5 -7 -9½ 580
26 ASD C.P. Umbertide (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 -2 -10 -10 1.145
27 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 -3 -9 -10 2.046
28 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 -3 -8½-9½ 420
29 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston) (A) 23,00 3 -4 -6 -10 870
30 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (B) 23,00 3 -5 -7 -8 3.112
31 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 1 -5½-8 -9 3.285
32 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 23,50 1 -6 -7 -9½ 2.685
33 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 23,50 2 -5½-8 -8 1.845
34 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 23,50 3 -3 -8 -9½ 590
35 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 23,50 3 -5½-7 -8 1.685
36 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 24,00 4½-5 -6½-8 990
37 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 -4 -9½-9½ 2.540
38 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4½-5 -6 -9½ 2.696
39 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 25,00 4½-6½-7 -7 1.691
40 L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) (A) 26,00 2 -6½-8 -9½ 2.405
41 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) (A) 27,50 1 -8½-9 -9 2.855
42 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 27,50 4 -6 -8 -9½ 335
43 Dil. P.S. Calabrici (A) 27,50 4½-6 -8 -9 340
44 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 -5 -9 -10 1.195
45 ASD Cormorano (Colmic) (A) 28,50 5 -6 -8½-9 475
46 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 29,00 6 -6 -7 -10 1.010
47 ASD Pesca Club Foligno (Maver) (A) 32,00 6 -8 -9 -9 116
48 A.S.D. Lenza Club Brezza (Colmic) (A) 33,00 6 -7 -10 -10 410
49 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (B) 33,50 6½-8 -9 -10 301
50 Pol. Dil. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (A) 34,00 8 -8 -9 -9 200