"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna Girone B
1° Prova
Cavo Lama
03/05/2015
1 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 -1 -3 -6 10.080
2 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -3 -7 9.200
3 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 2 -2 -4 -5 9.970
4 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 13,50 1 -1 -3 -8½ 7.320
5 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -3 -8 9.500
6 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 2 -2 -5 -6 5.730
7 A.S.D. Lenza 2009 (Damo Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 -3 -6 -6 7.040
8 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 16,00 1 -4 -4 -7 7.470
9 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 16,00 2 -2 -5 -7 6.530
10 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 6.890
11 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 6.880
12 S.P.S. Solierese (Sensas) (A) 17,00 3 -4 -5 -5 5.620
13 A.P.S.D. La Canalina (Colmic) (A) 17,00 4 -4 -4 -5 6.680
14 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 2 -2 -5 -9 6.660
15 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 -3 -4 -8 6.740
16 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 18,50 1 -4 -5 -8½ 6.040
17 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 19,00 2 -3 -4 -10 8.190
18 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 -5 -6 -8 6.180
19 ASD Rivaltese Glauco 2000 (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -6 -6 -7 8.450
20 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (A) 21,00 2 -6 -6 -7 5.830
21 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 22,00 1 -4 -8 -9 6.850
22 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Daiwa) (A) 23,00 3 -4 -7 -9 6.190
23 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 1 -4 -9 -10 6.670
24 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 2 -6 -8 -8 6.670
25 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo) (B) 24,00 2 -7 -7 -8 5.570
26 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco (Milo) (A) 25,00 2 -5 -8 -10 6.710
27 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (C) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 5.810
28 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (C) 26,00 4 -6 -6 -10 4.700
29 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (C) 27,00 1 -6 -10 -10 6.490
30 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 27,00 3 -5 -9 -10 5.310
31 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 27,00 3 -6 -9 -9 6.190
32 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 -5 -9 -10 6.250
33 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco (Milo) (B) 28,00 4 -6 -9 -9 4.280
34 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Daiwa) (B) 29,00 3 -7 -9 -10 3.870
35 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (A) 29,00 7 -7 -7 -8 5.390
36 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 30,00 1 -9 -10 -10 3.770
37 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (B) 31,00 5 -7 -9 -10 4.530
38 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (B) 32,00 5 -8 -9 -10 4.770
39 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (B) 33,00 7 -8 -8 -10 4.000
40 ASD Rivaltese Glauco 2000 (Tubertini) (B) 34,00 7 -8 -9 -10 4.650