"
Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna Girone A
1° Prova
Fiuma Mandria
03/05/2015
1 ASD Novesi (Fly) (B) 9,00 1 -1 -3 -4 4.440
2 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (A) 12,00 1 -3 -3 -5 640
3 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini) (B) 12,00 2 -2 -3½-4½ 1.240
4 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -4 -8 2.550
5 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (B) 14,00 1 -1 -5 -7 2.590
6 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -2 -9 1.310
7 ASD Tresinaro Sorgente (A) 15,00 1 -2 -6 -6 1.270
8 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco (Milo) (B) 16,00 1 -1 -6 -8 1.190
9 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (B) 16,50 2 -4 -5 -5½ 770
10 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini) (A) 17,50 3 -3 -3½-8 770
11 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 18,00 3 -4 -5 -6 1.320
12 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 20,00 1 -5 -5½-8½ 2.561
13 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (B) 20,50 2 -3½-6 -9 2.571
14 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic) (B) 21,00 3 -4 -5 -9 1.010
15 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 -5 -6 -7 770
16 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini) (B) 21,50 3 -4 -6 -8½ 1.030
17 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (B) 22,00 2 -4 -7 -9 590
18 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic) (A) 22,50 3 -6 -6 -7½ 290
19 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco (Milo) (A) 23,00 2 -6 -6 -9 630
20 A.S.D. Alcedo Team (Sensas) (A) 23,50 2 -4 -8½-9 810
21 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana (Tubertini) (B) 23,50 2 -5 -7 -9½ 910
22 ASD Lenza Bibbianese (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 6 -6 -6 -6 440
23 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 24,50 1 -6 -8½-9 690
24 ASD Barracuda Gabbiani (Trabucco) (A) 24,50 1 -7 -8 -8½ 990
25 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana (Tubertini) (A) 24,50 2 -6 -7 -9½ 880
26 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (A) 24,50 3 -4 -8½-9 101
27 S.P.S. Fario (A) 25,00 1 -6 -8½-9½ 800
28 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (C) 25,00 3 -6 -7½-8½ 121
29 Euroteam Giallo Blu (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 1 -7 -9½-9½ 380
30 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 27,00 2 -7 -8 -10 790
31 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 27,00 2 -7 -8 -10 690
32 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini) (C) 27,00 2 -8 -8 -9 320
33 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 3 -7 -8 -9 550
34 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 3½-5 -9 -9½ 290
35 ASD Novesi (Fly) (A) 28,00 5 -7 -7½-8½ 150
36 ASD Barracuda Gabbiani (Trabucco) (B) 29,00 4½-5 -8½-11 190
37 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 29,50 7 -7 -7 -8½ 210
38 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (C) 30,00 4 -5 -10 -11 740
39 ASD Piacenza 83 Iridea (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 4 -7 -9½-9½ 280
40 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 33,00 7½-8 -8½-9 1