"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
1° Prova
Peschiera
10/05/2015
1 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 10,00 2 -2 -2 -4 15.280
2 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 13,00 1 -1 -2 -9 14.620
3 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 -1 -5 -6 15.755
4 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -5 -7 9.665
5 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -4 -6 11.200
6 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 -2 -5 -5 11.955
7 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 15,00 1 -1 -4 -9 15.475
8 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -3 -8 10.030
9 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (B) 15,00 2 -3 -4 -6 10.835
10 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 15,00 2 -3 -5 -5 8.035
11 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 15,00 3 -3 -4 -5 8.390
12 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 -1 -5 -9 12.070
13 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -6 -7 14.530
14 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -5 -7 11.740
15 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 17,00 3 -4 -4 -6 10.700
16 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 17,50 2 -3 -3 -9½ 7.695
17 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 -4 -5 -7 8.515
18 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 19,00 1 -3 -7 -8 11.390
19 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 20,00 1 -2 -8 -9 15.180
20 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 20,00 2 -3 -7 -8 7.580
21 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 21,00 1 -4 -8 -8 6.990
22 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 22,00 1 -4 -8 -9 9.205
23 A.P.S.D. Mortara (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 -4 -6 -10 10.385
24 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -5 -10 7.040
25 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -6 -9 8.025
26 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 22,50 2 -5 -6 -9½ 6.825
27 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 23,00 1 -7 -7 -8 10.600
28 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -6 -10 8.205
29 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 23,00 2 -5 -8 -8 6.990
30 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 23,50 2 -3 -9 -9½ 11.940
31 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 23,50 3 -5 -6 -9½ 6.290
32 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 24,00 4 -5 -7 -8 9.035
33 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 26,00 1 -7 -8 -10 5.225
34 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 26,00 5 -6 -6 -9 6.525
35 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 27,00 1 -6 -10 -10 7.720
36 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 3 -7 -7 -10 7.730
37 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 27,00 3 -7 -8 -9 4.695
38 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra) (A) 27,00 4 -4 -9 -10 5.925
39 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 27,00 4 -6 -7 -10 5.915
40 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 6 -6 -7 -8 2.290
41 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 28,50 4 -5 -9½-10 4.315
42 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 28,50 5 -7 -7 -9½ 3.170
43 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 29,00 2 -8 -9 -10 2.800
44 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 2 -9 -9 -9 7.230
45 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 -8 -8 -9 5.310
46 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 -7 -8 -9 6.770
47 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 30,00 6 -7 -8 -9 3.920
48 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 4.345
49 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 2.245
50 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 33,00 6 -9 -9 -9 4.030