"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
1° Prova
Cavo Lama
21/06/2015
1 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 8,00 1 -1 -2 -4 17.080
1 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 8,00 1 -1 -2 -4 17.080
3 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 -1 -2 -5 16.950
4 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 -1 -3 -4 14.620
5 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 11,50 1 -2 -3 -5½ 13.960
6 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -3 -7 15.180
7 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -3 -7 13.100
8 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -1 -4 -9 15.060
9 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 -2 -4 -8 13.780
10 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 15,00 2 -3 -5 -5 13.260
11 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 15,50 2 -3½-4 -6 12.060
12 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 -2 -7 -7 16.210
13 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 17,00 3 -4 -4 -6 13.700
14 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -3 -10 12.820
15 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 18,00 2 -4 -5 -7 12.960
16 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 12.460
17 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 -5 -6 -6 12.760
18 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 19,50 1½-4 -6 -8 13.890
19 A.P.S.D. La Canalina (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -6 -6 -7 12.760
20 Valdelsa (Colmic) (B) 22,00 1 -5 -8 -8 14.180
21 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 22,00 2 -4 -7 -9 11.750
22 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 -3 -8 -8 10.990
23 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 22,50 4 -6 -6 -6½ 10.980
24 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 23,00 2 -5 -8 -8 12.280
25 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 23,50 2 -5 -6½-10 11.110
26 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (B) 23,50 2 -6 -7 -8½ 11.160
27 SPSD Lucchesi Fishing Club (Milo) (A) 23,50 3½-5 -7 -8 10.610
28 A.P.S. Certaldo (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 1 -5 -9 -9 12.210
29 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 24,00 2 -6 -8 -8 11.520
30 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 -5 -6 -10 11.540
31 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 11.540
32 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 25,00 4 -5 -8 -8 11.240
33 SPSD Lucchesi Fishing Club (Milo) (B) 25,00 5 -5 -6 -9 10.880
34 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic) (A) 26,00 3 -3 -10 -10 9.640
35 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 26,00 3 -3 -10 -10 8.910
36 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 4 -4 -9 -9 10.670
37 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (B) 26,00 4 -6 -7 -9 11.240
38 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 26,50 1½-7 -9 -9 10.200
39 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 26,50 3 -6½-7 -10 12.820
40 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 27,00 2 -8 -8 -9 10.710
41 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 -5 -9 -10 9.440
42 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 27,00 5 -6 -8 -8 10.070
43 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 27,50 3 -7 -7½-10 11.520
44 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 -4 -10 -10 9.950
45 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 28,50 5 -6 -8½-9 10.820
46 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (B) 32,50 5 -7½-10 -10 9.800
47 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 33,00 7 -7 -9 -10 10.340
48 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver) (A) 33,50 5½-9 -9 -10 8.720
49 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (C) 34,00 7 -8 -9 -10 9.470
50 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 35,50 6½-9 -10 -10 7.410