"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
2° Prova
Cavo Lama
21/06/2015
1 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 11,00 1 -1 -3 -6 12.650
2 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 11,00 2 -2 -3 -4 14.400
3 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -3 -7 12.620
4 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 13,50 1 -2 -4½-6 13.030
5 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -3 -9 12.410
6 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -5 -5 11.930
7 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 -2 -3 -7 12.030
8 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 15,00 1 -2 -4 -8 11.160
9 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (B) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 15.010
10 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 11.300
11 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 15,50 1 -2 -4½-8 12.500
12 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 17,00 2 -4 -4 -7 11.430
13 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 18,00 1 -3 -6 -8 14.770
14 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 18,00 1 -3 -6 -8 9.000
15 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 10.690
16 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 19,00 3 -4 -5 -7 11.150
17 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 20,00 1 -4 -5 -10 13.380
18 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 20,00 1 -5 -7 -7 11.750
19 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 20,00 4 -4 -5 -7 10.950
20 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (B) 20,50 2 -3½-7 -8 10.600
21 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 1 -3 -8 -9 14.660
22 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -6 -9 11.660
23 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 -4 -5 -10 10.800
24 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -4 -7 -10 13.570
25 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 -3 -8 -9 13.540
26 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 -5 -6 -9 12.290
27 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 -4 -6 -9 10.540
28 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 -5 -5 -8 9.840
29 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 23,00 1 -5 -7 -10 11.250
30 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 23,00 3 -5 -7 -8 10.480
31 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 -6 -7 -10 12.500
32 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 24,00 4 -4 -7 -9 10.450
33 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 25,50 5½-6 -6 -8 9.070
34 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 26,00 3 -5 -9 -9 10.180
35 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 26,00 3 -6 -7 -10 9.320
36 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra) (A) 26,00 4 -7 -7 -8 9.930
37 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 27,00 2 -6 -9 -10 10.050
38 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 -4 -10 -10 11.470
39 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 27,00 4 -5 -8 -10 8.410
40 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 2 -8 -9 -9 8.790
41 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 28,00 3 -6 -9 -10 10.500
42 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 -6 -8 -10 8.390
43 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 28,50 5½-6 -7 -10 7.840
44 A.P.S.D. Mortara (Maver) (A) 29,00 2 -8 -9 -10 10.840
45 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 29,00 2 -9 -9 -9 8.220
46 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 3 -8 -9 -10 9.120
47 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 30,00 6 -6 -8 -10 9.980
48 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 31,00 6 -7 -8 -10 8.590
49 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 31,50 3½-8 -10 -10 8.670
50 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 33,00 6 -8 -9 -10 7.480