"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
3° Prova
Bormida Tanaro
12/07/2015
1 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 -1 -2 -9 18.200
2 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 13,00 2 -2 -3 -6 8.165
3 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (B) 13,00 2 -3 -4 -4 10.865
4 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -6 -6 11.860
5 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 16,00 1 -1 -6 -8 12.880
6 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -4 -7 7.825
7 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 16,00 2 -3 -5 -6 7.340
8 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 16,50 2½-3 -5 -6 7.340
9 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -4 -10 7.245
10 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 17,00 2 -3 -3 -9 4.590
11 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 17,00 2 -4 -4 -7 6.235
12 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -7 -7 7.200
13 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 18,00 1 -4 -5 -8 5.680
14 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 18,00 1 -4 -6 -7 8.995
15 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 18,00 2 -3 -5 -8 5.495
16 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 19,00 1 -1 -7 -10 4.990
17 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 -1 -8 -9 6.640
18 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 -3 -6 -7 4.970
19 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 19,00 3 -4 -6 -6 5.860
20 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 -5 -5 -9 6.385
21 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 20,00 1 -5 -6 -8 7.720
22 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 -5 -5 -8 5.770
23 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 21,00 1 -2 -8 -10 7.055
24 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 6.475
25 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 21,00 3 -3 -6 -9 6.330
26 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 21,00 4 -4 -6 -7 5.975
27 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 21,50 2½-4 -6 -9 6.695
28 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -3 -9 -9 7.535
29 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 22,00 1 -5 -6 -10 5.935
30 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 23,00 1 -4 -8 -10 7.730
31 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 1 -5 -7 -10 4.550
32 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 23,00 2 -4 -7 -10 5.005
33 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 23,00 2 -4 -8 -9 4.810
34 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -6 -10 6.985
35 A.P.S.D. Mortara (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 -4 -7 -10 7.320
36 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 24,00 3 -5 -7 -9 6.215
37 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra) (A) 24,00 4 -6 -7 -7 5.285
38 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 5.795
39 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 3 -5 -7 -10 3.200
40 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 4 -7 -7 -8 6.110
41 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 27,00 5 -5 -8 -9 6.610
42 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 30,00 5 -6 -9 -10 3.490
43 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 -7 -8 -10 4.665
44 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 -7 -9 -9 4.435
45 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 5.575
46 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 32,00 2 -10 -10 -10 6.810
47 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 32,00 4 -9 -9 -10 3.480
48 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 32,00 5 -8 -9 -10 3.760
49 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 33,00 6 -8 -9 -10 3.010
50 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 33,00 8 -8 -8 -9 4.615