"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
3° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
12/07/2015
1 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 7,00 1 -2 -2 -2 9.660
2 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (B) 9,00 1 -2 -2 -4 7.900
3 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 12.080
4 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 -2 -4 -5 10.760
5 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (C) 12,00 3 -3 -3 -3 6.610
6 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -3 -7 8.850
7 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -3 -9 7.580
8 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -3 -8 6.900
9 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -4 -6 11.070
10 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 15,00 1 -1 -5 -8 7.950
11 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 15,00 3 -3 -4 -5 9.020
12 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (B) 16,00 1 -2 -3 -10 10.080
13 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (B) 16,00 1 -4 -4 -7 5.810
14 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 17,00 1 -4 -6 -6 5.210
15 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 17,00 3 -3 -5 -6 5.670
16 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -7 -7 6.420
17 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 18,00 3 -3 -6 -6 6.320
18 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 -4 -6 -8 5.860
19 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 6.810
20 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 -2 -7 -10 8.090
21 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 20,50 3 -4½-5 -8 3.270
22 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 2 -4 -7 -8 4.330
23 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (A) 21,50 1 -5 -7½-8 5.930
24 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 22,50 4 -4 -5½-9 6.410
25 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 1 -6 -6 -10 5.450
26 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (D) 23,00 2 -5 -7 -9 5.380
27 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 4 -5 -7 -7 6.040
28 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 23,00 4 -5 -7 -7 5.430
29 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 24,00 2 -5 -7 -10 4.260
30 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 24,00 4 -5 -5 -10 3.910
31 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 25,00 2 -5½-8½-9 7.260
32 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -7 -10 3.330
33 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 4 -4 -8 -9 5.310
34 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 -5 -6 -10 3.730
35 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 2 -6 -8 -10 2.490
36 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 3 -5 -8 -10 3.340
37 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 26,50 6 -6 -6½-8 3.600
38 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 28,00 2 -7 -9 -10 6.000
39 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4½-6 -8½-9 2.100
40 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 29,50 1 -9 -9½-10 4.330
41 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 3 -8 -9 -10 3.110
42 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 30,00 6 -8 -8 -8 2.500
43 A.P.S. San Marco (A) 30,00 7 -7 -8 -8 3.510
44 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (C) 30,50 5 -6 -9½-10 2.480
45 Team Amo Panigale (Bazza Gipizoo) (A) 30,50 5 -6½-9 -10 2.100
46 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 31,00 3 -9 -9 -10 3.580
47 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 5 -7 -9 -10 3.550
48 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 31,50 7 -8 -8 -8½ 2.800
49 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 35,00 6 -9 -10 -10 2.520
50 S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo (Maver) (A) 38,00 9 -9 -10 -10 970