"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Squadre Feeder
4° Prova
Fiuma Mandria
20/09/2015
1 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 5,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 34.360
2 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 28.190
3 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (B) 8,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 4 25.230
4 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 4 25.320
5 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (A) 9,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 4 25.080
6 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 28.050
7 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (C) 13,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 6 23.250
8 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 14,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 20.350
9 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 16,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 9 23.720
10 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 16.720
11 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 16,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 6 17.160
12 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 18.130
13 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 16.680
14 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 18,50 2 - 4 - 5 - 7½ 18.200
15 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 20,00 2 - 2 - 8 - 8 18.180
16 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 3 - 3 - 6 -10 17.050
17 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 8 19.590
18 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 8 18.130
19 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 2 - 3 - 9 - 9 16.420
20 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 18.490
21 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 9 14.120
22 Lenza Romagnola (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 8 16.700
23 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 - 4 - 6 -10 14.900
24 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 25,00 2 - 4 - 9 -10 15.910
25 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic) (B) 25,50 5 - 6 - 7 - 7½ 13.260
26 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 5 - 5 - 6 -10 13.250
27 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 27,00 4 - 5 - 8 -10 16.360
28 A.S.D. Modena Pesca (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 12.940
29 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (C) 28,00 4 - 7 - 7 -10 13.960
30 ASD Fishing Club L. Mella (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 5 - 7 - 7 - 9 13.460
31 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 28,00 5 - 7 - 7 - 9 12.150
32 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic) (A) 29,00 6 - 6 - 8 - 9 12.860
33 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (B) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 14.150
34 A.P.S.D. Lenza Paradiso (A) 31,00 5 - 6 -10 -10 10.050
35 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 31,00 6 - 7 - 8 -10 10.670
36 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 32,00 5 - 7 -10 -10 12.800
37 ASD Frontiera 70 (Colmic) (A) 32,00 5 - 7 -10 -10 12.460
38 A.P.S.D. Voltese (Colmic) (A) 32,00 7 - 8 - 8 - 9 10.830
39 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Tubertini) (A) 33,00 7 - 8 - 9 - 9 11.040
40 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco) (A) 37,00 9 - 9 - 9 -10 11.790