"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
5° Prova
Fissero
27/09/2015




1 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 8,00 1 -1 -3 -3 12.650
2 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 9.340
3 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 11,00 1 -1 -3 -6 8.480
4 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 -1 -1 -9 8.940
5 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 -2 -2 -7 11.020
6 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 12,50 2 -2 -3½-5 8.440
7 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 13,00 2 -3 -3 -5 7.580
8 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -3 -8 10.680
9 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 14,50 1 -3 -3 -7½ 12.000
10 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 16,50 1 -3½-4 -8 9.280
11 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 10.210
12 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -6 -7 10.510
13 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 -2 -7 -9 9.600
14 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 -2 -7 -8 6.260
15 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 6.690
16 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 4 -4 -4 -7 8.150
17 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 19,50 2 -5½-6 -6 7.190
18 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 20,50 2 -4 -5½-9 6.030
19 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 21,00 1 -4 -8 -8 7.450
20 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -4 -7 -8 8.990
21 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 21,00 2 -5 -6 -8 9.000
22 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 21,00 3 -3 -5 -10 6.340
23 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (B) 21,50 3 -3 -6½-9 6.370
24 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 21,50 3 -4½-5 -9 9.950
25 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 22,00 1 -4 -7 -10 8.380
26 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 -5 -6 -7 6.280
27 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 23,00 1 -3 -9 -10 14.440
28 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 23,00 1 -3 -9 -10 5.940
29 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 -4 -8 -10 7.790
30 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 -6 -6 -9 8.830
31 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 24,00 2 -5 -8 -9 5.060
32 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 24,00 4 -5 -6 -9 5.320
33 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 24,50 2 -6½-7 -9 5.560
34 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 24,50 5 -6 -6½-7 7.050
35 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 25,00 4 -5 -6 -10 6.500
36 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 25,00 4 -5 -6 -10 6.120
37 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 -5 -7 -9 5.460
38 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 25,50 4 -6½-7 -8 5.930
39 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 26,00 4 -5 -8 -9 5.630
40 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 27,50 1 -7½-9 -10 4.990
41 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 6 -6½-6½-9 6.040
42 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 29,00 5 -6 -8 -10 5.700
43 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 29,00 6 -6 -7 -10 4.340
44 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 29,50 4½-8 -8 -9 7.800
45 A.P.S.D. Mortara (Maver) (A) 30,00 4 -7 -9 -10 3.920
46 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 31,00 5 -8 -9 -9 5.570
47 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 32,00 2 -10 -10 -10 2.750
48 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 33,00 5 -8 -10 -10 4.660
49 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 34,00 7 -8 -9 -10 5.120
50 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 4.770