"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
5° Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
04/10/2015
1 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 5,00 1 -1 -1 -2 15.230
2 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 11,00 1 -3 -3 -4 9.360
3 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (B) 11,50 1 -2 -2½-6 12.490
4 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 13,50 2 -2½-4 -5 6.390
5 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 -1 -4 -10 7.090
6 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -3 -10 8.190
7 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (D) 16,00 1 -4 -4 -7 7.830
8 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 16,00 2 -3 -4 -7 5.240
9 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -4 -9 8.630
10 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 17,00 1 -3 -5 -8 7.460
11 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -4 -8 7.520
12 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -5 -7 5.680
13 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 2 -2 -5 -8 3.480
14 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 -4 -5 -6 7.230
15 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 18,00 1 -3 -7 -7 5.930
16 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 18,00 2 -3 -6 -7 6.920
17 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 18,00 3 -4 -5 -6 7.400
18 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 2 -2 -6 -9 6.760
19 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 -4 -5 -8 5.150
20 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 -5 -6 -8 6.050
21 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 -3 -5 -10 9.692
22 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 -3 -6 -9 6.590
23 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (B) 20,00 2 -4 -5 -9 7.620
24 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 20,50 1 -3 -8 -8½ 8.382
25 A.P.S. San Marco (A) 20,50 1 -5 -5 -9½ 7.240
26 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 1 -4 -7 -9 4.420
27 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 3.942
28 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (C) 21,50 2 -2 -8 -9½ 5.400
29 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -6 -9 2.780
30 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 -6 -8 -8 9.110
31 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -7 -9 4.540
32 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 23,00 3 -3 -7 -10 6.160
33 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 23,00 3 -4 -7 -9 4.360
34 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 24,00 4 -5 -6 -9 5.570
35 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 3 -5 -7 -10 3.570
36 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 3 -5 -9 -10 4.150
37 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 6 -6 -7 -8 5.030
38 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 27,00 6 -6 -7 -8 3.660
39 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 27,50 4 -4 -9½-10 2.650
40 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (B) 29,00 5 -6 -9 -9 3.020
41 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 29,50 6½-7 -8 -8 1.670
42 S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo (Maver) (A) 29,50 6½-7 -8 -8 660
43 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 30,00 1 -9 -10 -10 6.110
44 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 30,50 7 -7 -7 -9½ 2.230
45 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 31,50 5 -8 -8½-10 2.432
46 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (A) 32,00 5 -6 -10 -11 2.090
47 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 32,00 5 -8 -9 -10 1.820
48 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (C) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 680
49 Team Amo Panigale (Bazza Gipizoo) (A) 34,00 6 -9 -9 -10 730
50 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 36,00 6 -10 -10 -10 1.275