"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
4° Prova
Spinadesco
06/09/2015
1 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 9,00 1 -1 -3 -4 5.425
2 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 11,00 1 -1 -2 -7 5.075
3 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 12,50 1 -3 -4 -4½ 7.845
4 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -3 -4 -5 6.090
5 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 13,00 2 -2 -2 -7 6.475
6 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -2 -3 -8 4.750
7 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 14,00 2 -2 -4 -6 5.705
8 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 7.685
9 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 -4 -4 -6 5.840
10 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -5 -8 5.510
11 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -5 -8 4.800
12 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 16,50 1 -3 -6 -6½ 3.960
13 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (B) 16,50 1 -5 -5 -5½ 4.840
14 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 17,00 2 -3 -6 -6 4.750
15 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra) (A) 17,50 1 -3½-5 -8 4.610
16 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -2 -5 -10 5.235
17 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92 (Maver) (A) 18,00 3 -4 -4 -7 4.285
18 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 18,50 1 -3 -5 -9½ 6.940
19 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 -4 -6 -7 4.150
20 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 19,50 3½-4 -6 -6 5.010
21 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 20,00 1 -1 -8 -10 4.360
22 A.P.S.D. Mortara (Maver) (A) 20,00 2 -2 -6 -10 4.680
23 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 20,00 3 -3 -6 -8 4.705
24 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 21,00 1 -3 -7 -10 4.030
25 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 4.025
26 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 21,00 3 -4 -5 -9 3.495
27 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 23,00 5 -5 -6 -7 3.300
28 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (B) 23,50 2 -7 -7 -7½ 4.165
29 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 23,50 3 -4 -7 -9½ 5.285
30 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 2 -6 -8 -8 3.270
31 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 24,50 1 -6½-7½-9½ 4.945
32 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 3 -4 -8 -10 3.170
33 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 25,00 3 -4 -9 -9 4.270
34 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 25,00 3 -5 -7 -10 3.770
35 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 -6 -7 -9 3.860
36 ASD Lambro 90 (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 -5 -7 -9 3.445
37 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 25,50 4 -4½-7 -10 3.320
38 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 27,00 2 -6 -9 -10 3.255
39 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 27,50 3 -7 -8½-9 3.240
40 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 28,00 2 -8 -8 -10 4.765
41 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 28,00 4 -5 -9 -10 3.995
42 Con. Pe. Di Verb. (Shimano) (A) 28,00 5 -6 -7 -10 3.485
43 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 28,00 6 -7 -7 -8 3.560
44 A.D.P.S. Gloria (Colmic) (A) 28,50 4 -5 -9½-10 3.200
45 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 30,50 6 -8 -8 -8½ 2.780
46 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 32,50 5½-9 -9 -9 2.740
47 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 33,00 5 -9 -9 -10 2.845
48 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 35,00 6 -9 -10 -10 2.895
49 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 36,00 8 -9 -9 -10 2.205
50 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 2.250