"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
2° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
11/07/2015
1 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 -1 -2 -6 16.060
2 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 18.230
3 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (B) 13,00 1 -3 -3 -6 9.120
4 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 14,00 1 -2 -2 -9 9.020
5 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -4 -6 12.640
6 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 -3 -4 -6 11.390
7 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -4 -4 -5 9.320
8 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 15,00 1 -1 -5 -8 10.440
9 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -6 -6 11.170
10 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 16,00 2 -2 -3 -9 8.540
11 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 -2 -4 -8 10.180
12 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 16,00 2 -4 -5 -5 10.300
13 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 16,50 2 -3 -3½-8 10.750
14 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 17,00 1 -4 -5 -7 9.770
15 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 -3 -4 -7 10.820
16 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 18,00 1 -3 -5 -9 11.700
17 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -5 -5 -7 11.020
18 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 18,00 2 -2 -6 -8 8.110
19 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 7.980
20 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (D) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 7.790
21 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -2 -7 -10 10.610
22 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 -3 -6 -10 10.500
23 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (C) 20,50 1 -3 -8 -8½ 7.260
24 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -7 -9 9.030
25 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 6.080
26 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 -2 -9 -10 6.410
27 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 -5 -7 -8 8.820
28 Team Amo Panigale (Bazza Gipizoo) (A) 22,50 4 -5 -5 -8½ 8.610
29 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 23,00 4 -4 -6 -9 6.950
30 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 5 -5 -6 -7 6.500
31 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 24,00 2 -5 -7 -10 5.870
32 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (B) 24,00 2 -6 -7 -9 6.660
33 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 -5 -7 -9 6.550
34 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (C) 25,00 3 -4 -8 -10 6.870
35 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 3 -6 -7 -9 5.500
36 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 5 -6 -6 -8 8.760
37 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 -6 -7 -10 6.180
38 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 27,00 3 -7 -8 -9 5.660
39 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 27,00 4 -5 -8 -10 6.340
40 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (A) 27,00 4 -6 -7 -10 7.450
41 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 -6 -8 -10 5.360
42 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (A) 29,00 7 -7 -7 -8 5.170
43 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 31,00 7 -7 -8 -9 5.980
44 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 31,50 3½-9 -9 -10 5.820
45 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (B) 32,00 4 -8 -10 -10 3.890
46 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 32,00 5 -8 -9 -10 4.520
47 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 33,00 7 -7 -9 -10 5.700
48 A.P.S. San Marco (A) 34,00 6 -8 -10 -10 4.730
49 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 35,00 7 -9 -9 -10 4.480
50 S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo (Maver) (A) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 2.220