"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
4° Prova
Brian
06/09/2015
1 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 -2 -3 -4 11.090
2 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 -3 -3 -3 9.130
3 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (B) 11,00 1 -3 -3 -4 18.320
4 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 12,00 1 -2 -3 -6 7.800
5 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 -1 -2 -9 10.040
6 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 -4 -4 -4 12.560
7 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 14,00 1 -2 -4 -7 10.660
8 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 -3 -4 -5 8.400
9 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 9.650
10 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 -2 -6 -7 8.930
11 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 16,00 2 -3 -4 -7 8.540
12 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 -1 -7 -8 9.460
13 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 -2 -6 -8 6.850
14 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 17,00 2 -2 -5 -8 9.780
15 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 17,50 1 -3 -5½-8 8.970
16 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 18,00 1 -3 -5 -9 9.590
17 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 19,00 1 -5 -6 -7 6.800
18 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 19,50 4 -5 -5 -5½ 9.910
19 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 -3 -8 -8 7.290
20 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 -5 -5 -9 8.290
21 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 1 -4 -8 -9 8.230
22 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 1 -6 -7 -8 6.860
23 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (B) 22,00 2 -3 -8 -9 5.710
24 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 3 -4 -7 -8 9.470
25 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -6 -10 7.570
26 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 2 -5 -6 -10 5.730
27 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 4 -4 -6½-9 5.080
28 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 2 -3 -9 -10 12.000
29 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 -5 -6 -10 7.910
30 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (C) 24,00 3 -5½-6½-9 8.190
31 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 24,00 5 -5 -7 -7 5.410
32 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 -3 -10 -10 12.170
33 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 25,00 2 -6 -8 -9 6.850
34 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 -4 -8 -9 5.130
35 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca) (A) 25,00 4 -6 -7 -8 8.030
36 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 25,00 5 -5 -7 -8 8.290
37 ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 5 -6 -7 -7 5.160
38 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (D) 26,00 2 -4 -10 -10 7.420
39 A.P.S. San Marco (A) 26,00 3 -6 -8 -9 7.850
40 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 26,00 4 -4 -8 -10 6.810
41 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (A) 27,00 4 -6 -8 -9 5.500
42 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (B) 28,00 1 -7 -10 -10 10.050
43 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 28,00 1 -8 -9 -10 4.560
44 S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo (Maver) (A) 29,50 5 -6½-8 -10 6.140
45 Team Amo Panigale (Bazza Gipizoo) (A) 30,00 5½-6½-9 -9 4.810
46 ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic) (A) 31,50 6 -7 -8½-10 5.800
47 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 4.970
48 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (C) 33,00 3 -10 -10 -10 3.850
49 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (C) 34,00 7 -9 -9 -9 5.170
50 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 34,50 6 -8½-10 -10 4.250