"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 7
The Best Of A5
Classifica Finale
31/12/2015
1 MARZIANI Emilio ASD La Libera (Colmic) 11,00 2-2-1-1-5 51.340
2 TODESCO Giovanni ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 15,00 2-1-4-4-4 47.560
3 RUFFO Federico Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 15,00 4-2-4-2-3 46.100
4 VITELLI Vito A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 16,00 5-1-3-5-2 24.680
5 SANTORI Fabio Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 17,00 6-1-1-1-8 52.540
6 IMPERIALI Carlo maria ASD Nuova Tiburtina (Preston Italica) 17,00 6-1-7-1-2 35.015
7 MAIDA Nicola ASD Nuova Tiburtina (Preston Italica) 17,00 3-5-2-6-1 29.805
8 TENAGLIA Emiliano ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 18,00 6-3-1-1-7 27.355
9 PONZIANI Roberto Grizzly (Hydra) 18,00 2-3-3-2-8 27.005
10 RUPILLI Francesco A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 18,00 3-4-2-2-7 21.315
11 CARRUS Alessandro Grizzly (Hydra) 19,00 4-9-1-1-4 23.790
12 PIAZZOLLA Antonio Grizzly (Hydra) 19,00 4-2-1-8-4 24.885
13 GAMBELLI Marco Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 19,00 1-3-5-5-5 25.465
14 ROSCIA Giuseppe ASD La Libera (Colmic) 19,00 4-2-3-6-4 21.625
15 SEBASTIANI Roberto Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 20,00 6-1-1-4-8 22.740
16 DI GIACOMO Marco A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 20,00 1-8-5-5-1 29.085
17 DI GIUSEPPE Marcello A.S.D. Nuova Fishing Club Roma (Preston) 20,00 3-7-2-1-7 21.975
18 CARCHESIO Ivan ASD Arabona Fishing Club (Colmic) 20,00 2-2-5-8-3 24.695
19 ROMANO Manuel ASD Arabona Fishing Club (Colmic) 21,00 1-7-9-1-3 27.960
20 MONTI Emanuele L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) 21,00 5-7-5-2-2 27.395
21 FORTI Flavio A.S.D. Nuova Fishing Club Roma (Preston) 22,00 10-7-3-1-1 23.825
22 POCHI Maurizio Grizzly (Hydra) 22,00 4-6-7-4-1 26.225
23 TAVERNA Fabio ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 22,00 3-2-5-4-8 23.005
24 CHIARUCCI Stefano ASD Fishmakers Team (Tubertini) 23,00 1-9-2-7-4 25.580
25 ORECCHIA Roberto ASD Nuova Tiburtina (Preston Italica) 23,00 5-2-1-6-9 40.370
26 PASTORELLI Massimo ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 23,00 1-6-2-7-7 24.385
27 DI PIETRO Carmine ASD Lenza Dannunziana 23,00 5-5-6-6-1 44.360
28 GIOVANNELLI Gianluca ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 23,50 3-3-4-6-7,5 20.250
29 CRISTOFANILLI Romolo ASD La Libera (Colmic) 25,00 5-4-3-5-8 23.880
30 RICCETTI Gianluca A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 26,00 10-4-4-7-1 19.240
31 LAURETI Stefano L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) 26,00 6-8-1-5-6 30.170
32 ANTICO Valerio ian ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 26,00 3-5-10-3-5 20.765
33 POMPILI Massimo S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston) 26,00 8-6-6-3-3 21.180
34 DI BELLA Massimo ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 27,00 9-1-5-10-2 35.545
35 BALDUCCI Gerolamo Grizzly (Hydra) 27,00 7-1-9-7-3 21.625
36 DE DOMINICIS Maurizio ASD Lenza Dannunziana 28,00 9-6-2-2-9 17.645
37 DI MICHELE Eugenio Free Time Fishing (Maver) 29,00 7-9-8-3-2 14.420
38 BALDUCCI Giulio Free Time Fishing (Maver) 29,00 7-6-8-2-6 22.375
39 MOSCATELLI Steve Free Time Fishing (Maver) 29,00 4-10-6-3-6 39.545
40 SPALLETTI Claudio Grizzly (Hydra) 29,00 8-4-7-7-3 33.975
41 SALTAFOSSI Domenico Free Time Fishing (Maver) 30,00 4-10-8-3-5 14.830
42 DI VAIO Francesco Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 30,00 8-5-3-10-4 14.050
43 RAPINI Alfonso Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 30,50 3-7-7-6-7,5 16.865
44 BRUNI Rossano A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 31,00 1-3-10-8-9 24.155
45 PIACENTINI Emanuele ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 31,00 5-2-9-7-8 18.680
46 CESTRA William ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 32,00 8-1-9-10-4 25.255
47 FRIONI Andrea Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 32,00 1-9-6-6-10 16.960
48 TOZZI Gaetano ASD Arabona Fishing Club (Colmic) 32,00 2-10-10-4-6 13.880
49 FILABOZZI Alessandro A.S.D. Nuova Fishing Club Roma (Preston) 32,00 9-7-10-3-3 21.860
50 DANDINI Vittorio Grizzly (Hydra) 33,00 8-5-9-2-9 37.039
51 CHIAPPARONE Angelo Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 33,00 6-6-2-10-9 8.660
52 SIMEONI Luigi S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston) 33,00 9-8-6-4-6 13.705
53 DE LUCA Walter ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 33,50 10-5-8-7,5-3 14.965
54 ROMANELLI Andrea Grizzly (Hydra) 34,00 10-6-7-9-2 13.365
55 CHIACCHIERINI Fabio Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 34,00 6-9-8-9-2 28.665
56 RUBINI Massimiliano ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini) 34,00 10-6-10-4-4 35.670
57 LEONI Simone A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) 34,00 5-8-7-7-7 36.750
58 SIMEONI Andrea S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston) 37,00 10-8-2-9-8 18.890
59 ALLEVI Umberto Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) 37,00 5-10-4-8-10 7.270
60 CAMAITI Fernando A.S.D. Nuova Fishing Club Roma (Preston) 38,00 10-4-4-10-10 20.660
61 MARTINELLI Fausto ASD Lenza Dannunziana 38,00 10-9-9-4-6 17.955
62 DELLA CROCE Guido Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 39,00 9-10-5-5-10 9.840
63 SCIABORDI Nazzareno Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 39,00 7-9-8-8-7 22.515
64 CECCHINI Ennio L. Vitorchiano Team Albatros (Preston Italica) 42,00 3-10-10-9-10 9.965
65 TERENZI Gianluigi S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston) 42,00 4-9-10-10-9 16.865
66 MONTANARO Fabio Cavedano Genzano Mezzaluna (Preston Italica) 42,00 7-10-6-9-10 16.460