"
Campionato Italiano Squadre Feeder
5° Prova
Ostellato
07/11/2015
1 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 6.060
2 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 11,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 5 5.900
3 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 4.580
4 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 4.940
5 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 4.170
6 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 13,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 4.970
7 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 4.790
8 Lenza Romagnola (Tubertini) (A) 14,50 2 - 3 - 3½- 6 3.080
9 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (A) 15,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 8 5.460
10 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 15,50 1 - 2 - 6 - 6½ 4.900
11 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 5 3.030
12 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 16,50 1 - 2 - 4 - 9½ 3.000
13 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (C) 18,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 2.760
14 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 19,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 6 2.860
15 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 19,50 3 - 5 - 5½- 6 2.770
16 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa) (A) 20,50 2 - 4 - 6½- 8 3.460
17 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 - 4 - 6 -10 2.650
18 A.S.D. Modena Pesca (A) 22,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 8 3.250
19 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 - 5 - 5 - 9 3.120
20 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 22,50 1 - 3 - 9 - 9½ 2.810
21 A.P.S.D. Voltese (Colmic) (A) 22,50 1 - 6½- 7 - 8 2.620
22 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (B) 23,00 1 - 4 - 9 - 9 2.140
23 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 - 5 - 8 -10 1.850
24 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (B) 24,00 3 - 7 - 7 - 7 2.310
25 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 2.520
26 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 24,50 1 - 6½- 7 -10 2.480
27 ASD Fishing Club L. Mella (Trabucco) (A) 25,50 5 - 5½- 6½- 8½ 1.670
28 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 26,50 2 - 6 - 9 - 9½ 1.940
29 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team (Milo) (A) 26,50 3 - 7 - 8 - 8½ 1.510
30 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Tubertini) (A) 26,50 3½- 4 - 8 -11 2.150
31 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 28,00 1 - 6 -10 -11 2.360
32 ASD Frontiera 70 (Colmic) (A) 28,50 3½- 7 - 8 -10 1.810
33 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (C) 29,00 2 - 8 - 9½- 9½ 1.390
34 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco) (A) 29,50 4 - 7 - 9 - 9½ 1.880
35 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 2.330
36 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 3½- 6½-10 -10 1.890
37 A.P.S.D. Lenza Paradiso (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 1.470
38 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 31,50 7 - 7 - 8 - 9½ 1.450
39 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic) (B) 33,00 6 - 9 - 9 - 9 1.150
40 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 37,50 8 - 9½-10 -10 860