"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Squadre
1░ Prova
Canal Bianco Adria
16/04/2016
1 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 43.050
2 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 9,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 4 58.890
3 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 10,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 6 47.900
4 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 6 29.640
5 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 11,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 4 33.630
6 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 42.360
7 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 16,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 33.160
8 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 5 26.950
9 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 17,00 1 - 2 - 4 -10 54.100
10 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 7 28.740
11 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 23.610
12 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 18,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 5 27.630
13 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 19,00 2 - 2 - 7 - 8 22.660
14 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 7 35.760
15 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 6 32.400
16 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 9 45.390
17 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 41.630
18 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 20,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 8 21.450
19 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 8 34.480
20 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 21,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 8 26.930
21 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 9 37.380
22 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 8 - 8 26.660
23 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 22,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 7 28.160
24 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 23,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 7 36.920
25 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 2 - 5 - 7 -10 20.220
26 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 6 - 9 33.230
27 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 26,00 4 - 4 - 8 -10 38.290
28 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 27,00 2 - 5 -10 -10 27.610
29 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 27,00 2 - 7 - 9 - 9 25.560
30 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 5 - 9 -10 24.760
31 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 28,00 3 - 7 - 8 -10 24.040
32 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 36.700
33 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 9 - 9 22.450
34 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 30.040
35 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 29,00 6 - 7 - 7 - 9 16.910
36 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 30,00 2 - 9 - 9 -10 6.050
37 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 31,00 5 - 8 - 8 -10 8.490
38 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 34,00 6 - 8 -10 -10 15.460
39 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 9.060
40 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 38,00 9 - 9 -10 -10 25.480