"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
2░ Prova
Canal Bianco Adria
17/04/2016
1 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 7,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 45.420
2 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 5 39.530
3 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 12,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 5 50.200
4 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 6 53.680
5 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 14,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 61.210
6 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 39.230
7 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 48.700
8 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 45.020
9 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 58.580
10 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 17,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 52.220
11 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 5 36.510
12 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 6 33.290
13 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 2 - 4 -10 57.710
14 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 36.800
15 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 29.830
16 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 9 48.280
17 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 21,00 1 - 2 - 8 -10 29.860
18 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 8 31.350
19 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 3 - 9 - 9 29.720
20 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 1 - 4 - 7 -10 29.340
21 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 53.550
22 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 36.320
23 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 33.190
24 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 23,00 3 - 4 - 6 -10 35.900
25 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 23,00 3 - 4 - 6 -10 26.780
26 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 27.890
27 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 21.550
28 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 26,00 5 - 7 - 7 - 7 28.600
29 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 26.560
30 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 4 - 5 - 8 -10 30.290
31 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 27,00 4 - 6 - 7 -10 27.530
32 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 3 - 6 - 9 -10 40.480
33 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 28,00 4 - 5 - 9 -10 37.220
34 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 3 - 8 - 8 -10 20.520
35 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 30,00 2 - 9 - 9 -10 24.930
36 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 30,00 7 - 7 - 8 - 8 23.190
37 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 32,00 4 - 9 - 9 -10 19.560
38 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 32,00 6 - 7 - 9 -10 34.290
39 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 34,00 8 - 8 - 8 -10 17.400
40 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 37,00 9 - 9 - 9 -10 11.210