"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
1° Prova
Canal Bianco Adria
30/04/2016
1 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 5,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 65.620
2 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 80.880
3 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 65.420
4 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 12,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 4 56.920
5 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 45.690
6 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 47.480
7 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 43.410
8 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 52.170
9 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 46.140
10 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 - 1 - 5 -10 41.060
11 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 49.020
12 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 18,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 59.310
13 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 19,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 43.280
14 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 3 - 5 - 5 - 6 50.540
15 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 55.960
16 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 6 51.920
17 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 20,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 6 37.210
18 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 21,00 2 - 2 - 8 - 9 58.020
19 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 9 52.350
20 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 22,00 3 - 3 - 7 - 9 43.440
21 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 7 47.370
22 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 24,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 8 44.850
23 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 7 37.910
24 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 43.750
25 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 32.210
26 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 42.630
27 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 25,00 3 - 6 - 8 - 8 33.890
28 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 49.190
29 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 27,00 1 - 6 -10 -10 38.120
30 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 6 - 6 - 7 - 8 39.590
31 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 29,00 5 - 6 - 9 - 9 38.890
32 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 30,00 2 - 9 - 9 -10 32.140
33 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (A) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 29.260
34 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 4 - 8 - 8 -10 37.800
35 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 30,00 4 - 8 - 8 -10 29.580
36 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 5 - 6 - 9 -10 40.840
37 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 30,00 6 - 6 - 8 -10 34.280
38 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 3 - 9 - 9 -10 39.100
39 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 35,00 5 -10 -10 -10 27.860
40 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 - 8 -10 -10 38.600