"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
2° Prova
Canal Bianco Adria
01/05/2016
1 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 37.160
2 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 3 28.870
3 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 10,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 5 36.060
4 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 11,50 1 - 1½- 3 - 6 28.650
5 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 34.260
6 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 5 31.910
7 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 2 -10 28.360
8 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 8 28.390
9 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 7 23.210
10 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 17,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 7 23.000
11 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 18,00 1 - 1 - 6 -10 26.910
12 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 29.400
13 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 7 22.070
14 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 1½- 2½- 5 -10 23.320
15 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 9 21.700
16 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 20,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 9 23.870
17 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 6 - 6 - 7 20.120
18 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 4 - 4 - 4 - 9 23.120
19 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 21,50 2½- 5 - 6 - 8 21.180
20 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 2 - 4 - 6 -10 22.910
21 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 8 18.720
22 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 27.260
23 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 7 17.930
24 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 23,00 1 - 4 - 9 - 9 16.320
25 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 23,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 7 19.320
26 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 24,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 8 18.080
27 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 8 21.540
28 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 17.750
29 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 21.550
30 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 2 - 7 - 8 -10 16.270
31 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 27,00 5 - 5 - 8 - 9 20.140
32 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 5 - 7 - 8 - 8 17.770
33 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 31,00 6 - 6 - 9 -10 15.260
34 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (A) 31,00 6 - 7 - 8 -10 17.570
35 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Tubertini) (A) 32,00 4 - 9 - 9 -10 16.970
36 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 32,00 6 - 8 - 8 -10 12.120
37 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 34,00 5 - 9 -10 -10 10.850
38 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 34,00 5 - 9 -10 -10 9.270
39 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 34,00 6 - 9 - 9 -10 11.370
40 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 14.020