"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
3° Prova
Cavo Lama
12/06/2016
1 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 5,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 17.940
2 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 18.230
3 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 12,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 6 17.010
4 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 12,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 6 14.840
5 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 12,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 15.910
6 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 8 15.520
7 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 14,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 5 16.730
8 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 14,50 3 - 3 - 3½- 5 15.810
9 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 15,50 2 - 3½- 5 - 5 15.540
10 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 16,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 5 14.730
11 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 17,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 8 15.060
12 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 14.800
13 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 15.660
14 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 8 14.220
15 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 14.110
16 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 14.420
17 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 14.500
18 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 21,50 2 - 5½- 6 - 8 13.580
19 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 8 14.570
20 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 8 13.120
21 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 13.850
22 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 23,00 3 - 3 - 8 - 9 12.700
23 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 23,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 9 13.880
24 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 2 - 4 - 9 - 9 12.810
25 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 24,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 9 11.980
26 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 12.310
27 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 26,00 1 - 6 - 9 -10 12.010
28 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 8 -10 11.940
29 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 26,00 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 12.160
30 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 27,00 1 - 6 -10 -10 11.660
31 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 28,00 6 - 6 - 7 - 9 11.830
32 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 29,00 4 - 6 - 9 -10 11.300
33 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 29,50 2 - 7½-10 -10 10.990
34 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 30,50 6 - 7 - 7½-10 10.820
35 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 31,00 5 - 7 - 9 -10 11.410
36 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 32,00 4 - 9 - 9 -10 11.800
37 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 32,50 5½- 8 - 9 -10 10.900
38 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 33,00 7 - 8 - 9 - 9 11.240
39 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 34,00 7 - 7 -10 -10 9.790
40 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 37,00 7 -10 -10 -10 7.840