"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
4° Prova
Scolmatore
26/06/2016
1 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 5 9.645
2 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 8.940
3 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 11,50 2 - 2 - 3 - 4½ 6.045
4 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 13,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 8 7.120
5 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 6.805
6 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 6 6.570
7 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 14,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 6 4.605
8 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 3.515
9 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 7 5.535
10 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 5.380
11 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 5 - 5 - 6 9.170
12 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 17,50 2 - 3 - 3 - 9½ 4.825
13 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 18,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 4.350
14 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 2.855
15 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 21,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 4.840
16 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 21,50 1 - 1 - 9½-10 5.370
17 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 21,50 3 - 4 - 5 - 9½ 3.335
18 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 22,50 1 - 3 - 9 - 9½ 4.760
19 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 22,50 2 - 6 - 6 - 8½ 3.525
20 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 23,00 2 - 3 - 8 -10 4.090
21 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 23,50 2 - 4½- 7 -10 1.950
22 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 - 7 - 8 - 8 1.755
23 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 2 - 4 - 8 -10 4.375
24 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 1 - 6 - 9 - 9 3.930
25 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 1.760
26 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 25,00 4½- 5 - 5½-10 1.330
27 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 26,00 1 - 6 - 9 -10 2.600
28 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 1.535
29 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 26,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 9 3.075
30 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 26,00 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 2.365
31 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 5 - 7 - 7 - 8 1.515
32 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 27,50 3 - 5½- 8 -11 3.115
33 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 28,50 4½- 6 - 8 -10 1.475
34 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 29,00 4 - 7 - 8 -10 1.550
35 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 29,00 5 - 6 - 8 -10 645
36 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 30,00 2 - 9 - 9 -10 2.310
37 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 30,50 5 - 7 - 8½-10 720
38 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 31,00 4 - 8 - 9 -10 1.420
39 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 6 - 8 - 8 - 9 835
40 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 31,00 7 - 7 - 8 - 9 1.160