"
Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Trofeo Di Serie A2
3° Prova
Cavo Lama
26/06/2016
1 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 7,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 16.130
2 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 12.760
3 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 12,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 9 17.280
4 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 14.430
5 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 15.120
6 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 14.140
7 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 9 13.950
8 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 6 11.970
9 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 17,50 1 - 1 - 7½- 8 13.800
10 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 17,50 2 - 3 - 4½- 8 13.180
11 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 17,50 2½- 3 - 4 - 8 13.180
12 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 11.520
13 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 18,50 3 - 3 - 5 - 7½ 11.890
14 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 19,00 1 - 3 - 5 -10 13.440
15 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 20,00 1 - 1 - 9 - 9 14.110
16 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 3 - 3 - 4 -10 13.240
17 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 20,00 3 - 5 - 5 - 7 13.740
18 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 12.690
19 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 22,50 2½- 4 - 6 -10 12.390
20 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 22,50 3 - 4½- 6 - 9 10.810
21 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 - 4 - 8 -10 10.380
22 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 23,00 2 - 6 - 7 - 8 10.300
23 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 9 11.290
24 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 24,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 7 11.220
25 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 25,00 1 - 5 - 9 -10 12.500
26 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 10.450
27 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 9 - 9 10.370
28 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 11.440
29 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 27,00 1 - 8 - 8 -10 11.520
30 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 27,00 2 - 6 - 9 -10 12.010
31 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 27,00 2 - 7 - 8 -10 9.820
32 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 4 - 5 - 8 -10 11.570
33 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 4 - 7 - 7 - 9 11.550
34 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 28,00 2 - 7 - 9 -10 10.460
35 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 - 5 - 9 -10 8.690
36 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 9.920
37 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 - 6 - 9 - 9 11.030
38 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 28,00 6 - 7 - 7 - 8 11.920
39 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (A) 31,00 5 - 6 -10 -10 9.370
40 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 36,00 8 - 8 -10 -10 8.640