"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
1° Prova
Cavo Lama
05/06/2016
1 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 9,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 4 15.220
2 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 6 14.610
3 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 11.820
4 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 3 9.280
5 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 11,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 3 11.200
6 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 12,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 7 11.680
7 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 11.240
8 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 11.060
9 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 12.830
10 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 14,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 4 10.740
11 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 10.170
12 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 15,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 7 13.110
13 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 10.050
14 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 6 12.500
15 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 10.900
16 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 9.660
17 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 8.620
18 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 - 6 - 6 - 8 8.470
19 Asd Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 - 4 - 5 -10 7.710
20 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 7 8.190
21 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 21,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 8.880
22 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 21,50 3 - 5 - 5 - 8½ 11.370
23 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 2 - 9 -10 8.720
24 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 4 - 8 - 9 7.330
25 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 9 8.100
26 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 22,00 3 - 4 - 5 -10 7.410
27 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (B) 23,00 2 - 4 - 8 - 9 7.750
28 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 24,00 1 - 5 - 9 - 9 10.850
29 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 24,00 1 - 6 - 7 -10 10.450
30 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 24,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 9 10.750
31 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 24,00 5 - 5 - 5 - 9 7.890
32 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 24,50 4 - 6 - 6½- 8 7.570
33 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 8.460
34 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 25,00 2 - 7 - 7 - 9 9.360
35 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 25,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 9.260
36 Lomcer (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 6 - 9 7.480
37 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 26,00 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 7.100
38 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 7.770
39 ASD Pesca Club Livorno (Colmic) (A) 28,00 5 - 5 - 8 -10 6.690
40 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 5 - 7 - 8 - 8 8.750
41 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 28,50 4 - 7 - 8½- 9 8.740
42 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 - 6 - 9 - 9 6.560
43 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (C) 30,00 4 - 8 - 8 -10 8.230
44 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 30,50 4 - 6½-10 -10 6.280
45 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 30,50 7 - 7½- 8 - 8 8.120
46 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (C) 31,00 5 - 6 -10 -10 7.540
47 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 33,00 6 - 7 -10 -10 6.230
48 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 33,00 7 - 7 - 9 -10 7.030
49 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 34,50 7 - 7½-10 -10 6.020
50 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 4.940