"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
2░ Prova
Arno Pisa
26/06/2016
1 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 -2 -3 -3 98.480
2 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 10,00 1 -2 -2 -5 96.560
3 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 10,00 1 -2 -2 -5 89.040
4 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 -1 -2 -7 90.240
5 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 -1 -3 -6 95.460
6 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (A) 13,00 1 -3 -4 -5 83.600
7 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -1 -5 -7 93.620
8 A.S.D. Arno Team (Trabucco) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -3 -9 110.540
9 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 15,00 1 -3 -5 -6 91.660
10 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 16,00 2 -2 -3 -9 80.480
11 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 16,00 2 -4 -5 -5 83.100
12 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 -3 -4 -6 82.640
13 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 -2 -6 -7 83.720
14 Lomcer (A) 17,00 2 -3 -4 -8 86.300
15 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 18,00 1 -2 -6 -9 99.000
16 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -6 -8 72.520
17 ASD SPS Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -4 -4 -9 78.320
18 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (B) 18,00 2 -4 -5 -7 74.520
19 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 -4 -5 -9 76.980
20 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 19,00 2 -3 -5 -9 77.960
21 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 19,00 3 -3 -5 -8 78.000
22 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 19,00 3 -4 -5 -7 73.360
23 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 4 -4 -4 -7 86.540
24 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (C) 20,00 1 -4 -6 -9 83.780
25 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 21,00 3 -4 -5 -9 69.240
26 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 21,00 3 -4 -6 -8 77.060
27 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -6 -6 -9 79.200
28 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -7 -7 -7 73.780
29 APSD Il Vairone (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 2 -5 -5 -10 71.860
30 ASD SPS Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (B) 22,00 2 -6 -6 -8 82.720
31 ASD Pesca Club Livorno (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -6 -8 74.040
32 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -7 -7 75.540
33 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 24,00 2 -7 -7 -8 64.280
34 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 -7 -7 -7 73.620
35 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 26,00 1 -7 -8 -10 68.860
36 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 4 -5 -7 -10 69.460
37 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 2 -6 -9 -10 60.800
38 Asd Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 -7 -8 -9 64.350
39 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 -6 -8 -10 61.200
40 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 29,00 6 -6 -8 -9 67.480
41 APSD Il Vairone (Tubertini) (B) 31,00 4 -8 -9 -10 61.320
42 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 32,00 4 -8 -10 -10 59.400
43 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 32,00 5 -8 -9 -10 56.500
44 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 32,00 6 -8 -8 -10 61.460
45 ASD Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 33,00 4 -9 -10 -10 57.100
46 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (C) 33,00 6 -8 -9 -10 61.480
47 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 34,00 6 -9 -9 -10 47.420
48 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 35,00 8 -8 -9 -10 60.920
49 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 37,00 7 -10 -10 -10 45.440
50 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 -9 -10 -10 51.340