"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
3° Prova
Scolmatore Vicarello
24/07/2016
1 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 10,00 2 -2 -3 -3 12.000
2 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (C) 13,00 1 -2 -4 -6 27.630
3 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 13,00 1 -2 -4 -6 14.030
4 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 13,00 2 -2 -3 -6 14.270
5 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 14,00 1 -4 -4 -5 13.130
6 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 -3 -4 -5 11.410
7 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 -2 -5 -7 11.890
8 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 -3 -5 -5 12.330
9 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 16,00 3 -4 -4 -5 9.040
10 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -5 -9 12.605
11 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 17,00 1 -2 -6 -8 10.730
12 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 -5 -5 -6 7.970
13 ASD Pesca Club Livorno (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -2 -5 -10 19.411
14 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 18,00 1 -2 -6 -9 8.830
15 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 -2 -7 -8 17.890
16 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 -3 -4 -10 26.000
17 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (B) 18,00 1 -4 -5 -8 11.220
18 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 -3 -4 -10 15.160
19 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 19,00 3 -3 -6 -7 8.260
20 Lomcer (A) 20,00 1 -3 -8 -8 11.841
21 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 -4 -7 -7 8.870
22 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 20,00 3 -3 -6 -8 16.240
23 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 20,00 4 -5 -5 -6 8.320
24 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 -5 -5 -10 16.270
25 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 -3 -6 -9 12.870
26 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 -4 -7 -10 11.780
27 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 22,00 2 -4 -8 -8 11.310
28 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 -5 -6 -8 6.790
29 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 22,00 3 -5 -7 -7 9.240
30 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 23,00 1 -6 -7 -9 14.130
31 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 2 -5 -7 -9 6.870
32 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 24,00 2 -5 -7 -10 10.720
33 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 -6 -7 -8 7.070
34 Asd Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 25,00 1 -6 -8 -10 4.781
35 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 3 -4 -8 -10 10.270
36 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4 -4 -8 -9 6.890
37 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 27,00 1 -7 -9 -10 2.972
38 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 27,00 1 -8 -9 -9 13.580
39 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (C) 27,00 2 -8 -8 -9 7.110
40 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 27,00 4 -6 -8 -9 4.300
41 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (A) 27,50 4 -7 -7 -9½ 5.340
42 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 28,50 4 -7 -8 -9½ 7.700
43 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 30,00 1 -9 -10 -10 6.710
44 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (B) 30,00 2 -9 -9 -10 7.670
45 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 -6 -9 -9 3.390
46 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 31,00 6 -7 -8 -10 3.120
47 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 32,00 5 -7 -10 -10 6.640
48 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 32,00 6 -7 -9 -10 3.394
49 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 33,00 6 -8 -9 -10 5.080
50 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 36,00 7 -9 -10 -10 1.840