"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
3° Prova
Bormida-Tanaro
04/09/2016
1 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 11,50 1½- 2 - 4 - 4 13840
2 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 12785
3 C.P.T. Barriera Nizza (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 7 12230
4 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 9 12515
5 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 8 16000
6 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 10160
7 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (B) 16,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 12585
8 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 12465
9 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 16,50 1 - 1½- 4 -10 14995
10 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (B) 18,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 10735
11 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 19,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 9 10830
12 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 13370
13 Asd Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra (Milo) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 8 10410
14 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 20,00 1 - 1 - 8 -10 12300
15 A.P.D. Comense Celesia (A) 20,50 1 - 5½- 7 - 7 17465
16 C.P.T. Barriera Nizza (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 1 - 2 - 8 -10 8960
17 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (C) 22,00 2 - 3 - 7 -10 13495
18 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (C) 22,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 11255
19 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 8 12945
20 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (C) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 9250
21 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 23,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 9 12195
22 A.S.D.P. Lonatesi (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 - 6 - 8 - 8 12510
23 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 23,00 3 - 3 - 7 -10 12740
24 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 23,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 9 13685
25 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 23,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 9075
26 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 1 - 5 - 9 - 9 11945
27 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 24,00 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 9465
28 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 24,00 4 - 5 - 5 -10 10885
29 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 24,50 3 - 7 - 7 - 7½ 11125
30 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 24,50 5 - 5 - 5½- 9 10490
31 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 25,00 4 - 4 - 7 -10 9195
32 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 26,00 2 - 6 - 9 - 9 10140
33 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 26,50 3 - 6 - 7½-10 11025
34 Brixia (Hydra) (A) 27,00 3 - 4 -10 -10 10475
35 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Hydra) (B) 28,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 6490
36 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (B) 29,00 1 - 9 - 9 -10 11255
37 A.S.D. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 29,00 2 - 8 - 9 -10 10730
38 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 30,00 6 - 6 - 8 -10 10625
39 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Hydra) (A) 32,00 3 - 9 -10 -10 6250
40 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini) (A) 33,00 6 - 8 - 9 -10 5270