"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
4° Prova
Canale Brian
04/09/2016
1 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 4 9360
2 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 5 12200
3 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 14,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 15490
4 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 15,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 8 13240
5 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 2 -10 18070
6 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 9190
7 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 - 1 - 4 -10 15180
8 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 11840
9 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 9 10450
10 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 3 -10 8920
11 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 9410
12 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 20,00 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 8370
13 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 7 7750
14 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 9 10870
15 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 - 3 - 7 -10 15060
16 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 21,00 1 - 3 - 7 -10 10360
17 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 7 10300
18 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 10260
19 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 21,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 7 9850
20 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 21,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 7 7690
21 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 22,00 1 - 6 - 6 - 9 12020
22 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 2 - 2 - 8 -10 9890
23 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 22,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 8 6760
24 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 2 - 5 - 6 -10 8250
25 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 23,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 8 7770
26 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 23,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 8 6780
27 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 24,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 9 7650
28 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 7320
29 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 6520
30 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4 - 7 - 7 - 7 7660
31 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 1 - 8 - 8 - 9 6320
32 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 1 - 6 -10 -10 12570
33 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 27,00 2 - 8 - 8 - 9 8950
34 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 27,00 4 - 5 - 9 - 9 8240
35 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 5710
36 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 28,00 6 - 6 - 6 -10 5700
37 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 5 - 6 - 9 -10 4810
38 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 31,00 4 - 8 - 9 -10 7710
39 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 32,00 5 - 8 - 9 -10 4920
40 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 5990