"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
5° Prova
Spinadesco
03/09/2016
1 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 10,50 1 - 2 - 3 - 4½ 6295
2 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 11,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 6 7440
3 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 12,50 1 - 3 - 4 - 4½ 5660
4 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 14,50 1 - 1 - 6 - 6½ 4190
5 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 14,50 2 - 2 - 3 - 7½ 6110
6 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 14,50 2 - 2½- 5 - 5 4180
7 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 17,00 1 - 2 - 4 -10 4430
8 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 - 2 - 6 - 7 3180
9 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 17,50 2½- 3 - 5 - 7 1660
10 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 9 2070
11 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 4120
12 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 19,00 1 - 1 - 7 -10 4170
13 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 9980
14 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 9 1980
15 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 3080
16 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 7 2470
17 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 4 - 4 - 4 - 7 1920
18 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 3 - 6 -10 6180
19 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 6360
20 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 8 2970
21 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 9 1365
22 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 6 -10 5530
23 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 22,00 2½- 4 - 6½- 9 2790
24 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 22,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 2365
25 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 1 - 5 - 8½- 9 2600
26 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 23,50 2 - 6 - 7 - 8½ 1760
27 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 24,50 4 - 5 - 7 - 8½ 1930
28 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 9 2905
29 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 25,00 4 - 5 - 6 -10 1915
30 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 26,00 1 - 6 - 9 -10 2250
31 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 27,00 2½- 7½- 8 - 9 1170
32 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 4 -10 -10 2210
33 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 2805
34 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 29,00 5 - 6 - 9 - 9 2510
35 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 29,50 6 - 7 - 8 - 8½ 1030
36 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 30,00 5 - 7 - 8 -10 1540
37 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 31,00 5 - 7 - 9 -10 2900
38 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 32,00 4 - 8 -10 -10 2350
39 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 35,00 8 - 8 - 9 -10 725
40 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 515