"
Campionato Regionale Lombardo
3° Prova
Fissero
04/09/2016




1 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Colmic) (A) 5,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 20125
2 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (B) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 14495
3 A.P.S.D. Voltese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 18300
4 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (C) 11,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 4 15580
5 Asd Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra (Milo) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 12110
6 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (B) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 12490
7 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Colmic) (B) 13,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 5 14100
8 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 14,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 5 12860
9 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 14,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 7 12890
10 ASD Lambro 90 (Maver) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 14370
11 Dil. Pescasportivi Aquarium (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 11880
12 S.P.S. Rivoltana (B) 16,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 7 14230
13 ASD P. Venegonesi (Sensas) (A) 17,00 1 - 1 - 5 -10 11880
14 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Colmic) (C) 17,00 1 - 2 - 4 -10 11950
15 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 2 - 6 - 8 11370
16 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 12240
17 ASD A.S.P.A. Arcoresi (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 12080
18 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 14080
19 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 4 -10 10940
20 ASD Pescatori La Medusa (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 14385
21 A.P.S.D. Garisti Lodigiani (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 12470
22 ADS G.P.S. La Seregnese (A) 18,00 2 - 5 - 5 - 6 11390
23 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 18,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 6 10870
24 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 8 11900
25 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 19,00 1 - 4 - 4 -10 10910
26 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 19,00 3 - 5 - 5 - 6 9630
27 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 20,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 7 9010
28 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (B) 20,50 3 - 4 - 6½- 7 11645
29 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 21,00 1 - 5 - 5 -10 12525
30 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 21,00 2 - 2 - 7 -10 12260
31 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (B) 21,00 2 - 3 - 6 -10 10520
32 A.P.S.D. Mogliese (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 8 9525
33 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 - 2 - 8 -10 11935
34 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 22,00 2 - 3 - 8 - 9 9730
35 S.P.S. Rivoltana (C) 22,00 2 - 4 - 7 - 9 10530
36 A.D.P.S. Lanza (A) 22,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 11310
37 S.P.S. Cannisti Monte Bianco (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 3 - 4 - 6 -10 10090
38 ASD S.P.S. Genovese (Colmic) (A) 23,50 2 - 4 - 8½- 9 8910
39 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 1 - 5 - 8 -10 9130
40 ASD G.P.D. Argentia (Colmic) (A) 24,00 2 - 7 - 7 - 8 8620
41 S.P.S. Rivoltana (A) 25,00 1 - 6 - 9 - 9 8290
42 ASD Lambro 90 (Maver) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 9260
43 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 10650
44 La Bosa Vibel (A) 25,00 3 - 4 - 8 -10 7990
45 APD Amatese Pertusini (Maver) (A) 25,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 7600
46 ASD Garisti Robbiesi (A) 26,00 2 - 4 -10 -10 9340
47 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (C) 26,00 2 - 6 - 8 -10 8425
48 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 10330
49 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (A) 26,00 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 7390
50 AD Cannisti Cantù 80 (A) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 8690
51 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi (Maver) (B) 26,00 4 - 7 - 7 - 8 10280
52 S.P.S.D. Pavia (Trabucco) (A) 26,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 9 7505
53 A.D.P.S. Lanza (B) 26,00 5 - 6 - 6 - 9 8750
54 ASDP Nuova Forza (Colmic) (A) 26,50 4 - 5 - 7½-10 9010
55 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 3 - 5 - 9 -10 12675
56 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club (Milo) (A) 27,50 6 - 6 - 6½- 9 10430
57 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 3 - 6 - 9 -10 7040
58 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 8950
59 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 10370
60 A.S.D. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 29,00 4 - 6 - 9 -10 10320
61 A.S.D.P. Cardanesi (Colmic) (A) 29,00 5 - 7 - 8 - 9 8750
62 A.S.D. Amo e Lenza (Colmic) (A) 29,00 6 - 6 - 8 - 9 6235
63 ASD Cannisti Muggiò (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 7 - 7 - 7 - 8 9660
64 ASD S.P.S. Genovese (Colmic) (B) 30,00 5 - 6 - 9 -10 8170
65 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 - 7 - 8 -10 6220
66 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 30,00 7 - 7 - 8 - 8 7270
67 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (B) 31,50 7 - 8 - 8 - 8½ 8680
68 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate (Maver) (A) 33,50 5 - 9 - 9½-10 4420
69 Rogoredo 84 Asd - Il Gabbiano (Hydra) (A) 33,50 6 - 8 - 9½-10 5450
70 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (C) 36,50 7½- 9 -10 -10 4920