"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
4° Prova
Fiuma Mandria
24/09/2016
1 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 3 11930
2 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 10840
3 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 12,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 5 11280
4 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (B) 13,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 9 13510
5 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 13,50 2 - 2 - 4½- 5 6760
6 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 11780
7 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 15,00 1 - 2 - 2 -10 9620
8 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (B) 15,50 1 - 2 - 3½- 9 12680
9 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 8 10840
10 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 16,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 7 11630
11 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 16,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 5 10120
12 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 6 11880
13 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 16,50 1 - 3 - 4½- 8 9390
14 ASD Pesca Club Livorno (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 6 10300
15 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 8610
16 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 6 9170
17 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 8510
18 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 8 8990
19 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 6 -10 8050
20 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 19,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 9 12700
21 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 7720
22 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 19,50 3 - 4½- 6 - 6 5680
23 Asd Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 9 7210
24 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 6510
25 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 20,50 2 - 4½- 5 - 9 5490
26 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 3 - 8 - 8 11610
27 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (C) 22,50 1 - 5 - 7 - 9½ 6250
28 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 - 4 - 7 -10 8900
29 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 5 - 6 - 6 - 6 9140
30 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 23,50 3½- 5 - 7 - 8 9860
31 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 24,50 1 - 5 - 9 - 9½ 6170
32 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 - 5 - 8 -10 9910
33 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 9 5160
34 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 25,00 4 - 4 - 7 -10 7860
35 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 26,00 1 - 5 -10 -10 6954
36 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 6 - 6 - 7 - 8 5810
37 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 28,00 2 - 6 -10 -10 6760
38 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 2 - 8 - 8 -10 6720
39 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 6970
40 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (C) 28,00 5 - 7 - 7 - 9 6980
41 Lomcer (A) 29,00 2 - 7 -10 -10 4600
42 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 29,00 3 - 7 - 9 -10 9630
43 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 29,00 4 - 7 - 9 - 9 3470
44 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 5920
45 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 6060
46 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 31,00 4 - 9 - 9 - 9 7580
47 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 32,00 7 - 7 - 8 -10 5180
48 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 33,00 7 - 7 - 9 -10 3920
49 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 33,00 7 - 8 - 8 -10 5070
50 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 36,00 8 - 9 - 9 -10 3430