"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
5° Prova
Fiuma Mandria
25/09/2016
1 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 12180
2 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 8,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 10240
3 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 4 11260
4 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 5 12010
5 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 14,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 6 9270
6 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (B) 15,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 5 9070
7 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 9640
8 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 1 - 5 -10 11080
9 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (C) 17,00 1 - 2 - 6 - 8 13660
10 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 9 8890
11 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 18,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 7 9010
12 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 10580
13 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 9 8970
14 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 19,50 1 - 3½- 6 - 9 10040
15 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 1 - 4 - 5 -10 9300
16 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 - 2 - 6 -10 8330
17 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 6 7140
18 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 8910
19 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (C) 20,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 11290
20 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 21,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 8410
21 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (B) 21,00 2 - 5 - 5 - 9 6270
22 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 7110
23 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 21,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 8 5840
24 Lomcer (A) 21,50 3 - 4 - 7 - 7½ 7070
25 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 22,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 9 7640
26 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (B) 22,00 2 - 6 - 7 - 7 7500
27 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 23,00 1 - 3 - 9 -10 6150
28 A.S.D. Arno Team (Milo) (A) 23,00 1 - 5 - 8 - 9 7430
29 Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 23,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 9 7560
30 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 23,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 5860
31 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 1 - 7 - 7 - 9 11430
32 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (A) 24,50 1 - 3½-10 -10 7360
33 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 8450
34 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (B) 25,00 3 - 4 - 8 -10 7100
35 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (B) 26,00 1 - 5 -10 -10 7230
36 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (A) 26,00 3 - 4 - 9 -10 4642
37 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 9 - 9 7680
38 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (A) 26,00 4 - 7 - 7 - 8 6870
39 P.S. Val Di Magra (Colmic) (A) 26,50 3½- 5 - 8 -10 5270
40 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 26,50 5 - 5 - 7½- 9 4520
41 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic) (B) 27,00 2 - 6 - 9 -10 5990
42 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (C) 27,00 2 - 6 - 9 -10 5520
43 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 27,00 4 - 7 - 7 - 9 6830
44 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 27,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 8 7490
45 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (B) 27,00 6 - 6 - 7 - 8 5330
46 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 28,50 3½- 7 - 8 -10 2900
47 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 3 - 8 - 8 -10 5460
48 Asd Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 30,00 4 - 6 -10 -10 4950
49 ASD Pesca Club Livorno (Colmic) (A) 33,00 8 - 8 - 8 - 9 5960
50 ASD A.P.O. (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 2970