"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
5° Prova
Ostellato
25/09/2016
1 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 6 35080
2 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 4 40540
3 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 11,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 7 31880
4 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (B) 11,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 4 23020
5 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (A) 13,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 4 43150
6 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 14,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 6 24500
7 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 25860
8 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco) (A) 16,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 32020
9 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 9 33720
10 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (B) 19,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 33190
11 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 8 26400
12 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 7 38840
13 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (A) 20,00 1 - 1 - 8 -10 56320
14 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 20,00 1 - 3 - 6 -10 30930
15 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 8 28980
16 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 26390
17 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 7 26080
18 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 3 - 3 - 7 - 8 29800
19 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 21,00 3 - 4 - 4 -10 22520
20 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 22,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 8 25590
21 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic) (A) 22,00 5 - 5 - 6 - 6 26420
22 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 8 - 8 22080
23 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (A) 23,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 9 41400
24 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (B) 24,00 2 - 3 - 9 -10 38920
25 A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic) (A) 24,00 2 - 3 - 9 -10 27080
26 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (B) 24,00 2 - 5 - 7 -10 28500
27 A.P.S.D. Bellaria - Rimini Miramare (Maver) (A) 24,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 9 24960
28 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 24,00 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 25510
29 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 25,00 1 - 6 - 9 - 9 46340
30 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 25,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 8 32690
31 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 5 - 6 - 6 - 8 26290
32 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 1 - 8 - 8 - 9 22670
33 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (A) 28,00 1 - 7 -10 -10 23340
34 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (C) 28,00 2 - 7 - 9 -10 15030
35 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 5 - 7 - 9 - 9 19420
36 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 5 - 8 - 9 - 9 16650
37 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (B) 31,00 6 - 7 - 8 -10 15890
38 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (B) 33,00 4 - 9 -10 -10 25550
39 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (A) 33,00 5 - 8 -10 -10 20060
40 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (A) 38,00 9 - 9 -10 -10 11320