"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
7░ Prova
Bacino Di Corbara
01/10/2016
1 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 4,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 77.680
2 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 8,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 3 78.780
3 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 8,50 1 - 1 - 2 - 4,5 78.380
4 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 10,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 4 68.740
5 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 67.420
6 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 10,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 3 65.715
7 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 11,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 4 75.315
8 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 5 65.435
9 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 6 64.230
10 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 17,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 6 61.235
11 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 6 66.060
12 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 1 - 6 -10 55.690
13 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 - 5 - 5 - 7 60.460
14 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 58.540
15 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 55.760
16 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 - 2 - 7 - 8 56.870
17 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 19,50 2 - 4,5- 6 - 7 52.475
18 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 21,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 7 53.290
19 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 55.460
20 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 8 - 8 46.580
21 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 54.190
22 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 50.880
23 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 23,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 8 54.060
24 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 - 5 - 6 -10 56.840
25 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 24,00 5 - 5 - 5 - 9 61.710
26 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 51.720
27 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 25,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 52.930
28 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 26,00 4 - 5 - 8 - 9 57.580
29 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 27,00 4 - 6 - 7 -10 51.750
30 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 28,00 6 - 7 - 7 - 8 51.820
31 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 29,00 4 - 7 - 8 -10 47.860
32 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 44.395
33 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 43.620
34 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 32,00 5 - 9 - 9 - 9 40.205
35 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 33,00 8 - 8 - 8 - 9 39.055
36 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 34,00 4 -10 -10 -10 37.035
37 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 35,00 6 - 9 -10 -10 38.910
38 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 35,00 7 - 9 - 9 -10 45.860
39 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 33.030
40 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 40,00 10 -10 -10 -10 28.720