"
Campionato Italiano Squadre
8░ Prova
Bacino Di Corbara
02/10/2016
1 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 80.715
2 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 81.500
3 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 9,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 5 80.430
4 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 75.720
5 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 71.180
6 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 64.200
7 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 11,00 2 - 2 - 3 - 4 68.010
8 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 74.910
9 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 71.640
10 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 8 64.340
11 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 64.040
12 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 16,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 6 61.630
13 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 6 70.720
14 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 17,00 1 - 1 - 5 -10 69.530
15 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 17,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 7 58.820
16 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 6 62.870
17 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 18,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 6 61.490
18 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo) (A) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 48.025
19 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 8 55.480
20 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 59.300
21 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 - 3 - 8 -10 54.245
22 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza) (A) 24,00 4 - 6 - 6 - 8 60.275
23 ASD La Libera (Colmic) (A) 25,00 2 - 7 - 7 - 9 52.720
24 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 25,00 4 - 4 - 8 - 9 51.895
25 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 58.055
26 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 52.920
27 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 5 - 5 - 6 - 9 52.540
28 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 5 - 9 -10 50.605
29 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 7 -10 50.240
30 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (B) 30,00 4 - 7 - 9 -10 42.340
31 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 30,00 5 - 7 - 9 - 9 44.885
32 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 7 - 7 - 7 - 9 45.040
33 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (A) 31,00 5 - 8 - 8 -10 51.380
34 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (A) 31,00 5 - 8 - 8 -10 43.160
35 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 32,00 3 - 9 -10 -10 45.530
36 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 33,00 4 - 9 -10 -10 43.765
37 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 37.975
38 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (B) 34,00 7 - 9 - 9 - 9 42.650
39 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone (Maver) (A) 35,00 7 - 8 -10 -10 37.350
40 S.D.P.S. Arintha (Colmic) (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 33.650