"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
5° Prova
Fiume Mincio Peschiera
09/10/2016
1 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (B) 7,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 3 30575
2 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 6 23215
3 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 24630
4 ASDP Lecchese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 25095
5 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (B) 14,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 9 14835
6 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (A) 14,50 1 - 1 - 4 - 8½ 18340
7 A.S.D.P. Lonatesi (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 7 14305
8 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (B) 15,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 5 17600
9 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 8 17920
10 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 13370
11 ASD P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 6 11860
12 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (B) 17,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 9 16795
13 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 18230
14 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 18,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 8 20905
15 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 4 -10 14260
16 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (A) 20,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 7 18715
17 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 13360
18 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 - 4 - 8 - 8 16465
19 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (C) 21,00 5 - 5 - 5 - 6 11925
20 Brixia (Hydra) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 8040
21 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (B) 23,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 9 15830
22 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 2 - 4 - 8 -10 9465
23 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (A) 24,50 4 - 5½- 7 - 8 7655
24 Asd Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra (Milo) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 10825
25 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (C) 25,50 3 - 7 - 7 - 8½ 10720
26 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra) (A) 26,00 3 - 6 - 8 - 9 9660
27 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini) (B) 26,50 2 - 5 - 9½-10 7805
28 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 9715
29 A.S.D. Treviglio (Colmic) (A) 27,00 5 - 5½- 7 - 9½ 5880
30 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese (Colmic) (A) 27,50 3 - 7 - 8 - 9½ 8435
31 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic) (C) 27,50 4 - 5 - 9 - 9½ 6345
32 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (B) 28,00 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 10780
33 A.P.D. Comense Celesia (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 7 -10 4340
34 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo) (A) 29,00 4 - 5 -10 -10 10550
35 C.P.T. Barriera Nizza (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 4 - 5 -10 -10 9700
36 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Hydra) (A) 29,00 4 - 6 - 9 -10 9070
37 ASD SPS Vizzolo 1982 (Hydra) (B) 32,00 6 - 8 - 9 - 9 5580
38 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini) (A) 32,50 6 - 7 - 9½-10 6840
39 C.P.T. Barriera Nizza (Tubertini) (B) 33,50 7 - 8 - 9 - 9½ 2770
40 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (A) 34,00 6 - 8 -10 -10 4750