"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
1° Prova
Canal Bianco Adria
23/04/2017
1 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 31.060
2 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 24.770
3 Nuova Lloyd A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 21.140
4 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 6 19.910
5 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 - 1 - 1 -10 29.360
6 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 19.810
7 Lenza Mantovana Colmic S.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 25.560
8 Tritium Asdpd (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 7 16.850
9 Rivoltana S.P.S. (A) 16,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 6 16.220
10 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 17,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 16.840
11 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (B) 17,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 21.190
12 I Cagnacci Ads Gps (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 17.510
13 Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia Hydra Spsd (Hydra) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 20.220
14 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 9 14.160
15 Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 - 6 - 7 - 7 17.270
16 Voltese A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 21,00 3 - 3 - 5 -10 13.870
17 S.P.S.Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 21,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 7 13.600
18 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (A) 22,00 2 - 4 - 8 - 8 14.680
19 Team Fish Pontevichese San Gervasio (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 14.830
20 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 16.910
21 Lenza Mantovana Colmic S.P.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 22,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 14.500
22 I Diavoli S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 9 18.210
23 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (B) 24,00 2 - 6 - 7 - 9 16.270
24 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (B) 24½,00 3 - 6 - 7½- 8 14.140
25 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (C) 25,00 1 - 5 - 9 -10 15.080
26 Cannisti Muggio' A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 1 - 7 - 7 -10 14.420
27 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (B) 26,00 4 - 4 - 8 -10 13.030
28 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 26½,00 5 - 6 - 7½- 8 15.370
29 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (B) 27,00 3 - 5 - 9 -10 11.710
30 Pescatori Lecchese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 28,00 2 - 8 - 8 -10 12.030
31 Aquarium Virgiliani Milo A.P.S.D. (Milo) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 11.470
32 Gloria A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 3 - 7 - 9 -10 13.810
33 Lenza 2000 Zeccone A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 29,00 5 - 5 - 9 -10 10.590
34 Team Fuego S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 - 5 - 9 -10 10.440
35 Garisti Lodigiani A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 6 - 6 - 8 - 9 11.700
36 Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra Asd (Milo) (A) 30,00 3 - 9 - 9 - 9 10.780
37 S.P.S.Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 10.150
38 Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (A) 32,00 4 - 8 -10 -10 11.750
39 Dany Club A.S.D.P. (Hydra) (A) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 8.870
40 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 8.220